PESTSZENTIMREI SPORTKASTÉLY, KISFALUDY ÚT 33/C 1188 BUDAPEST, HUNGARY

 
 

FIG-SENIOR

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 BLR SALOS Anastasiia
200222.6
(2)
22.6
(1)
24.9
(1)
20
(2)
90.1
14.30 8.30 0.0014.00 8.60 0.0016.80 8.10 0.0012.00 8.00 0.00
2 UKR MELESHCHUK Yeva
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-22.9
(1)
21.8
(2)
22.35
(3)
20.05
(1)
87.1
14.50 8.40 0.0013.00 8.80 0.0014.60 7.75 0.0011.60 8.45 0.00
3 BLR HARNASKO Alina
200122.45
(3)
20.8
(4)
23.65
(2)
19.7
(3)
86.6
14.10 8.35 0.0013.50 7.30 0.0015.80 7.85 0.0011.30 8.40 0.00
4 BLR EVCHIK Julia
200121.7
(4)
20.4
(5)
19.4
(6)
18.7
(5)
80.2
13.80 7.90 0.0012.20 8.20 0.0013.10 6.30 0.0010.90 7.80 0.00
5 ARM VODOPYANOVA Yulia
-20.7
(5)
20.25
(6)
20.7
(5)
18.35
(6)
80
13.20 7.50 0.0012.20 8.05 0.0013.90 6.80 0.0010.40 7.95 0.00
6 JPN KITA Sumire
200119.95
(7)
21.3
(3)
20.75
(4)
17.6
(9)
79.6
13.30 6.95 0.3013.10 8.20 0.0013.30 7.45 0.0010.50 7.10 0.00
7 BUL DRAGANOVA Vaya
Levski-Triaditza
200320.45
(6)
20
(7)
17.05
(15)
18.75
(4)
76.25
12.50 7.95 0.0012.80 7.20 0.0010.30 6.75 0.0011.30 7.45 0.00
8 UKR LOPATINA Yelyzaveta
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
-18.75
(9)
17.45
(13)
18.35
(10)
17.95
(7)
72.5
11.60 7.15 0.0010.20 7.25 0.0011.00 7.35 0.0010.80 7.15 0.00
9 KAZ YERTAIKYZY Aibota
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200418.9
(8)
18.05
(10)
17.8
(14)
17.7
(8)
72.45
11.70 7.20 0.0010.90 7.15 0.0011.50 6.30 0.0010.40 7.30 0.00
10 BLR DZIATLAVA Zlata
200218.25
(11)
16.95
(16)
19.1
(9)
17.55
(11)
71.85
11.50 7.05 0.309.60 7.35 0.0011.90 7.20 0.009.70 7.85 0.00
11 KAZ SHAKENOVA Aidana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200018.6
(10)
17.35
(15)
18.1
(13)
16.75
(13)
70.8
11.00 7.60 0.0010.10 7.25 0.0011.50 6.60 0.009.90 6.85 0.00
12 KAZ ABITOVA Roza
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200316.8
(17)
16.7
(20)
19.35
(7)
17.55
(10)
70.4
10.10 6.70 0.009.70 7.00 0.0013.40 5.95 0.0010.70 6.85 0.00
13 SLO PODGORSEK Aleksandra
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
-18.15
(12)
19.3
(8)
16.3
(18)
15.8
(16)
69.55
11.90 6.25 0.0012.60 6.70 0.0010.80 5.50 0.0010.20 5.90 0.30
14 MEX CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
Mexican Gymnastics Federation
199017.7
(15)
16.85
(19)
19.1
(8)
14.6
(19)
68.25
11.50 6.50 0.3010.70 6.15 0.0012.20 6.90 0.009.30 5.30 0.00
15 KAZ BAKATOVA Sabina
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200417.65
(16)
14.95
(25)
16.6
(16)
16.85
(12)
66.05
11.00 6.65 0.0010.40 4.55 0.0011.90 4.70 0.0010.10 6.75 0.00
16 MEX DIAZ Karla
Mexican Gymnastics Federation
199515.05
(26)
17.75
(12)
18.25
(11)
14.85
(18)
65.9
9.80 5.55 0.3010.70 7.05 0.0011.80 6.45 0.008.50 6.35 0.00
17 MEX MALPICA Marina
Mexican Gymnastics Federation
200015.1
(25)
18
(11)
18.25
(12)
14.5
(20)
65.85
8.60 6.50 0.0010.30 7.70 0.0012.00 6.25 0.008.80 6.00 0.30
18 BUL ANGELOVA Maria
ETAR
-17.95
(14)
18.3
(9)
14.65
(23)
14.85
(17)
65.75
11.10 6.85 0.0010.80 7.50 0.009.50 5.15 0.008.80 6.05 0.00
19 KAZ KIKIMOVA Sabina
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200416.35
(20)
16.9
(17)
15.8
(20)
16.6
(14)
65.65
9.40 6.95 0.009.60 7.30 0.009.70 6.10 0.008.80 7.80 0.00
20 ARM AGAGULIAN Iasmina
-18.05
(13)
17.4
(14)
15.8
(19)
13.6
(23)
64.85
11.00 7.05 0.0010.10 7.30 0.0010.10 5.70 0.007.30 6.30 0.00
21 PHI TIJAM Jessica Rayne
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
200416.45
(19)
15.6
(23)
16.5
(17)
15.9
(15)
64.45
10.50 5.95 0.009.30 6.30 0.009.20 7.30 0.009.00 6.90 0.00
22 CZE TIMKOVA Adriana
SK Tart MS Brno
200216.1
(23)
16.9
(18)
14.25
(25)
12.85
(26)
60.1
9.60 6.50 0.0010.30 6.60 0.008.90 5.35 0.008.40 5.05 0.60
23 SRB BLAZIC Andrijana
Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
200216.15
(22)
16.03
(21)
14.45
(24)
13.2
(24)
59.83
10.30 5.85 0.009.70 6.33 0.009.10 5.35 0.007.30 5.90 0.00
24 SVK SEMANOVA Kristina
TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
-16.55
(18)
15.2
(24)
14.95
(22)
12.4
(28)
59.1
9.30 7.25 0.009.30 5.90 0.008.70 6.25 0.007.60 5.10 0.30
25 UKR YATCHENKO Lolita
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-14.35
(28)
14.15
(27)
15.6
(21)
14.45
(21)
58.55
11.90 3.65 1.208.00 6.15 0.0010.10 5.50 0.008.40 6.05 0.00
26 CRO KUDELIC Dorotea
KRG Leda
200416.25
(21)
14.4
(26)
11.4
(28)
13.8
(22)
55.85
10.50 5.75 0.008.10 6.30 0.008.40 3.00 0.007.60 6.20 0.00
27 CZE ŘEHKOVA Darina
SK Tart MS Brno
200315.55
(24)
13.85
(29)
12.9
(26)
12.55
(27)
54.85
9.70 5.85 0.008.40 5.45 0.007.20 5.70 0.006.90 5.65 0.00
28 BUL NIKOLOVA Ralitza
ETAR
-14.6
(27)
15.7
(22)
10.05
(31)
13.1
(25)
53.45
7.60 7.00 0.008.60 7.10 0.005.70 4.35 0.006.20 6.90 0.00
29 SGP LEE Zoey
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
201013.75
(29)
10.15
(30)
12.7
(27)
11.7
(30)
48.3
8.20 5.55 0.006.50 3.95 0.307.70 5.00 0.007.90 3.80 0.00
30 SLO BARBA Ana
KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
200410
(31)
14
(28)
11.1
(30)
11.85
(29)
46.95
5.60 4.40 0.007.70 6.30 0.005.90 5.20 0.007.00 4.85 0.00
31 SGP FOO Tania
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
-13.05
(30)
9.5
(31)
11.15
(29)
10.35
(31)
44.05
7.70 5.35 0.005.30 4.20 0.006.30 4.85 0.006.10 4.25 0.00
32 SGP CHIA Kathryn
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
20086.25
(32)
7.7
(32)
8.05
(32)
6.65
(32)
28.65
4.10 2.75 0.604.60 3.10 0.004.50 3.55 0.004.00 2.65 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 BLR ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
200618.5
(2)
18.4
(3)
20.05
(1)
18.55
(1)
75.5
10.90 7.60 0.0010.10 8.30 0.0012.20 7.85 0.0010.10 8.45 0.00
2 RUS OLIFIRENKO Nina
CHG
200517.85
(3)
18.7
(1)
18
(6)
17.95
(3)
72.5
10.70 7.15 0.0010.40 8.30 0.0010.90 7.10 0.0010.40 7.55 0.00
3 KAZ SHAYAKHMETOVA Aidana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200515.9
(12)
18.55
(2)
19.45
(3)
17.3
(6)
71.2
9.30 6.60 0.0011.10 7.45 0.0012.00 7.45 0.0010.20 7.10 0.00
4 BLR SLANCHEUSKAYA Palina
200617.6
(5)
14.85
(15)
20
(2)
17.9
(4)
70.35
10.60 7.00 0.008.70 6.15 0.0012.40 7.60 0.0010.60 7.30 0.00
5 KAZ TANIYEVA Elzhana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200517.7
(4)
18.3
(4)
17.1
(12)
17.15
(7)
70.25
10.10 7.60 0.0011.20 7.10 0.0011.00 6.10 0.009.60 7.55 0.00
6 RUS TIMOSHINA Arina
CHG
-18.7
(1)
14.3
(21)
19.4
(4)
17.7
(5)
70.1
10.50 8.20 0.008.50 6.10 0.3011.70 7.70 0.009.80 7.90 0.00
7 RUS NIKOLAENKO Vladislava
Nizhny Novgorod
200516.4
(8)
16.35
(9)
18.6
(5)
18.2
(2)
69.55
10.00 6.40 0.0010.20 6.75 0.6010.80 7.80 0.0010.20 8.00 0.00
8 RUS BORISOVA Mariia
CHG
-16.45
(7)
16.4
(7)
17.9
(7)
16.8
(8)
67.55
9.40 7.05 0.009.80 6.90 0.3010.80 7.10 0.008.90 7.90 0.00
9 UKR OSHCHIPKO Snizhana
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
-16.8
(6)
17.35
(5)
16.4
(16)
16.1
(12)
66.65
10.20 6.60 0.0010.00 7.35 0.0010.50 5.90 0.008.80 7.30 0.00
10 KAZ KASSENOVA Aruzhan
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200615.3
(15)
15.4
(13)
17.25
(11)
16.5
(9)
64.45
9.30 6.00 0.009.60 5.80 0.0010.30 6.95 0.009.20 7.30 0.00
11 UKR DIACHENKO Mariia
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-15.95
(11)
14.65
(18)
17.35
(9)
16.35
(11)
64.3
8.50 7.45 0.008.40 6.25 0.009.80 7.55 0.008.90 7.45 0.00
12 RUS BELOGUR Anna
Kemerovo
200714.3
(22)
16.6
(6)
16.8
(15)
15.2
(17)
62.9
7.80 6.50 0.008.90 7.70 0.0010.60 6.20 0.008.00 7.20 0.00
13 UKR SYDORAK Karina
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
-16.3
(9)
13.2
(26)
17.45
(8)
15.5
(14)
62.45
9.60 6.70 0.008.00 5.50 0.3010.40 7.05 0.009.00 6.50 0.00
14 UKR SHVORAK Diana
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
-14.85
(17)
16.15
(10)
17.05
(13)
14.3
(20)
62.35
7.90 6.95 0.009.10 7.05 0.0010.00 7.05 0.007.90 6.40 0.00
15 KAZ ZHAILAUOVA Erika
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200714.6
(21)
16.1
(11)
15
(23)
16.4
(10)
62.1
8.50 6.10 0.008.70 7.40 0.009.20 5.80 0.009.80 6.60 0.00
16 UKR PANCHENKO Valeriya
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
-15.9
(13)
14.85
(16)
15.8
(19)
14.3
(21)
60.85
8.80 7.10 0.008.00 6.85 0.009.80 6.00 0.007.90 6.40 0.00
17 KAZ KOIBAKAR Bayan
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200516.15
(10)
13
(30)
17.3
(10)
14.35
(19)
60.8
9.40 6.75 0.007.90 5.10 0.0010.80 6.50 0.008.30 6.05 0.00
18 BUL PARVANOVA Hristina
Levski-Triaditza
200514.65
(20)
14.55
(20)
16.2
(17)
15.3
(15)
60.7
9.10 5.55 0.008.40 6.15 0.009.80 6.40 0.009.10 6.20 0.00
19 BUL GEORGIEVA Viktoria
Levski-Triaditza
200614.8
(18)
16.4
(8)
13.4
(40)
15.2
(16)
59.8
8.50 6.30 0.008.80 7.60 0.008.80 4.60 0.008.30 6.90 0.00
20 KAZ MAMZHAN Aidana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200514.65
(19)
14.7
(17)
14.8
(24)
15.05
(18)
59.2
9.40 5.25 0.009.50 5.20 0.009.40 5.40 0.009.20 5.85 0.00
21 RUS TRAVKINA Uliana
SC Uventa
200615.65
(14)
15.1
(14)
14.3
(31)
12.3
(35)
57.35
8.90 6.75 0.008.00 7.10 0.009.00 5.30 0.006.90 5.40 0.00
22 SRB LEKOVIC Nikolina
Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
200515
(16)
13.8
(25)
12.3
(47)
16
(13)
57.1
8.60 6.40 0.007.60 6.20 0.008.60 4.30 0.609.50 6.50 0.00
23 UKR ARTEMENKO Sofiia
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
200713.45
(29)
15.4
(12)
14.05
(34)
13.1
(28)
56
7.40 6.05 0.008.10 7.30 0.008.40 5.65 0.006.40 6.70 0.00
24 HUN SZOLNOKI Szilvia
GRACIA FAIR SE
200713
(32)
14.1
(23)
16.8
(14)
11.7
(45)
55.6
6.60 6.40 0.007.60 6.80 0.3010.00 6.80 0.006.10 5.60 0.00
25 UKR NABYVACH Yelyzaveta
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-14.2
(24)
11.6
(47)
15.75
(20)
14.05
(23)
55.6
7.40 6.80 0.007.50 4.70 0.609.40 6.35 0.007.20 6.85 0.00
26 GER RIPKEN Helena
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
200611.8
(42)
13.9
(24)
15.15
(22)
14.1
(22)
54.95
7.00 4.80 0.007.50 6.40 0.008.90 6.25 0.007.40 6.70 0.00
27 BEL IACOS Carina
FRBG
200612.2
(39)
14.55
(19)
14.75
(25)
12.65
(31)
54.15
7.00 5.20 0.008.30 6.25 0.008.80 5.95 0.007.50 5.45 0.30
28 PHI LABADAN Breanna
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
200612.65
(36)
13
(31)
15.8
(18)
12
(41)
53.45
6.60 6.05 0.007.90 5.10 0.009.00 6.80 0.006.00 6.00 0.00
29 HUN VÖRÖS Szonja
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200713.45
(27)
12.2
(39)
14.6
(27)
12.9
(29)
53.15
7.60 5.85 0.006.40 5.80 0.008.50 6.10 0.006.90 6.00 0.00
30 SLO PODVRATNIK Neza
KRG TiM
200513.45
(28)
11.55
(48)
14.6
(28)
13.35
(26)
52.95
7.60 5.85 0.006.30 5.25 0.008.50 6.10 0.007.10 6.25 0.00
31 SLO POLAK Ela
KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
200712.8
(33)
14.2
(22)
13.7
(37)
12.15
(38)
52.85
7.50 5.30 0.008.10 6.10 0.008.50 5.20 0.006.10 6.05 0.00
32 BUL YANAKIEVA Mila
Levski-Triaditza
200513.15
(31)
11.95
(44)
15.6
(21)
12
(42)
52.7
8.20 4.95 0.007.30 4.65 0.009.40 6.20 0.005.90 6.10 0.00
33 SLO GERKMAN SALAUYOVA Karina
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
200614.25
(23)
11.65
(46)
12.6
(44)
13.85
(24)
52.35
8.40 5.85 0.007.10 4.55 0.008.30 4.30 0.008.00 5.85 0.00
34 GER ARNDT Neele
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
200512.3
(38)
13.1
(28)
14.05
(33)
12.25
(37)
51.7
6.40 5.90 0.007.30 5.80 0.007.90 6.15 0.006.60 5.65 0.00
35 SRB JEFTIC Jovana
Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
200511.6
(43)
13
(32)
13.5
(38)
13.3
(27)
51.4
5.90 5.70 0.008.40 4.60 0.008.40 5.10 0.007.80 5.50 0.00
36 RUS FOMICHEVA Daria
Petrozavodsk
-13.2
(30)
13.05
(29)
14.5
(29)
10.6
(53)
51.35
7.20 6.00 0.007.10 5.95 0.008.90 5.60 0.005.50 5.70 0.60
37 HUN HEGEDŰS Hanna
Pecsi RGSE
200613.5
(26)
12.75
(35)
14.05
(35)
10.9
(49)
51.2
7.90 5.60 0.008.30 4.45 0.008.70 5.35 0.007.30 4.20 0.60
38 SVK ZATKOVA Michaela
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
200611.3
(46)
12.15
(40)
14.2
(32)
13.5
(25)
51.15
6.20 5.10 0.008.90 3.85 0.608.70 5.50 0.007.80 5.70 0.00
39 RUS TARAN Eva
SC Uventa
200612.75
(34)
11.4
(50)
14.75
(26)
11.75
(43)
50.65
7.50 5.25 0.007.00 4.70 0.309.00 5.75 0.006.50 5.55 0.30
40 HUN TUKACS Lotti
Pecsi RGSE
200613.5
(25)
13
(33)
13.1
(42)
11.05
(47)
50.65
8.10 5.40 0.007.20 5.80 0.007.80 5.30 0.006.10 4.95 0.00
41 SVK ŠILLEROVÁ Tereza
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
200511.25
(47)
11.45
(49)
13.8
(36)
12.25
(36)
48.75
6.10 5.15 0.006.10 5.35 0.008.30 5.50 0.006.10 6.15 0.00
42 CRO JANJIĆ Iva
KRSG RONDO OSIJEK
200711.5
(44)
13.15
(27)
14.45
(30)
9.45
(58)
48.55
7.00 4.50 0.007.80 5.35 0.009.10 5.35 0.005.20 4.25 0.00
43 RUS EVSTIFEEVA Mariia
Petrozavodsk
-12.7
(35)
12.1
(41)
11.37
(50)
12.1
(39)
48.27
7.00 5.70 0.006.40 5.70 0.006.30 5.07 0.006.70 5.40 0.00
44 SVK VILCEKOVA Liana
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
200511.85
(41)
12.05
(43)
12.3
(46)
10.8
(51)
47
6.80 5.05 0.006.50 5.55 0.006.90 5.40 0.005.90 4.90 0.00
45 GBR YOUNG Evin
LA
200611.5
(45)
12.85
(34)
11.2
(53)
10.85
(50)
46.4
5.10 6.40 0.007.20 5.65 0.006.20 5.00 0.005.70 5.15 0.00
46 GER FEDOROV Katharina
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
200510.2
(56)
12.1
(42)
13
(43)
11.05
(48)
46.35
5.20 5.00 0.006.80 5.30 0.007.20 5.80 0.005.50 5.55 0.00
47 GER LIETKE Mia
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
200712.15
(40)
9.4
(61)
13.45
(39)
11.15
(46)
46.15
6.60 5.55 0.005.40 4.00 0.007.50 5.95 0.006.00 5.15 0.00
48 HUN FEKETE Liliána
Pecsi RGSE
20069.65
(62)
11.9
(45)
11.5
(49)
12.85
(30)
45.9
5.20 4.45 0.007.20 4.70 0.007.00 4.50 0.006.90 5.95 0.00
49 NED GALEK-OLSTHOORN Barbara
NED
20069.9
(60)
12.55
(37)
10.65
(59)
12.45
(33)
45.55
5.60 4.30 0.006.80 5.75 0.006.10 4.55 0.006.80 5.65 0.00
50 SVK DZUROSKOVA Nina
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
20059.45
(63)
12.5
(38)
10.8
(57)
12.45
(34)
45.2
4.90 4.55 0.006.40 6.10 0.006.90 3.90 0.006.50 5.95 0.00
51 SLO PODVRATNIK Mija
KRG TiM
200710.75
(50)
9.6
(60)
12.2
(48)
12.55
(32)
45.1
6.00 4.75 0.005.90 3.70 0.007.30 4.90 0.006.40 6.15 0.00
52 NED VAN DER STAM Marit
NED
200610.1
(58)
11.3
(52)
11.25
(51)
12.1
(40)
44.75
5.70 4.40 0.006.50 5.40 0.606.40 4.85 0.006.30 5.80 0.00
53 CZE VACLAVIKOVA Denisa
SK Tart MS Brno
200510.25
(55)
11.35
(51)
13.2
(41)
9.65
(57)
44.45
6.20 4.05 0.006.10 5.25 0.008.10 5.10 0.005.10 4.55 0.00
54 BEL DEMIDOVA Lianna
FRBG
200611
(48)
12.65
(36)
8.5
(63)
11.75
(44)
43.9
6.30 4.70 0.007.40 5.25 0.004.70 3.80 0.006.60 5.15 0.00
55 CZE KOUŘILOVA Berenika
SK Tart MS Brno
200612.6
(37)
10.1
(56)
11.05
(55)
9.3
(60)
43.05
7.50 5.10 0.005.70 4.40 0.006.80 4.25 0.004.80 4.50 0.00
56 SLO AKSENTIJEVIĆ Tiana
KRG TiM
200610.4
(53)
10.65
(54)
10.8
(56)
10.75
(52)
42.6
6.10 4.30 0.006.40 4.25 0.006.40 4.40 0.005.10 5.65 0.00
57 SLO APOLLONIO Noa
KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
20069.85
(61)
9.25
(62)
11.25
(52)
10.15
(54)
40.5
5.70 4.15 0.005.10 4.15 0.007.00 4.25 0.005.30 4.85 0.00
58 SGP LOW Yu Yenn
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
200110.8
(49)
8.8
(63)
10.75
(58)
10.05
(55)
40.4
5.90 4.90 0.005.50 3.60 0.305.80 4.95 0.005.40 4.65 0.00
59 BEL VALEANU Beatrice
FRBG
200710.3
(54)
9.9
(59)
10.35
(60)
9.45
(59)
40
6.10 4.20 0.005.30 4.60 0.005.60 4.75 0.004.70 4.75 0.00
60 SLO JAVH ARKO Lana
KRG TiM
20079.3
(64)
9.9
(58)
12.6
(45)
7.95
(63)
39.75
5.80 3.50 0.006.10 3.80 0.007.60 5.00 0.004.90 3.65 0.60
61 SGP LIM Jia Min
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
-10.6
(51)
10.65
(55)
8
(64)
9.75
(56)
39
5.70 4.90 0.006.00 4.65 0.004.40 3.60 0.005.10 4.65 0.00
62 CRO KRPAN Kala
KRG Leda
200710.15
(57)
10.1
(57)
11.15
(54)
6.8
(64)
38.2
6.30 3.85 0.005.30 4.80 0.007.50 3.65 0.003.90 2.90 0.00
63 SYR AL GHAZZI Naya
200710.05
(59)
8.6
(64)
9.9
(61)
8
(62)
36.55
4.70 5.35 0.004.60 4.00 0.005.00 4.90 0.004.20 3.80 0.00
64 SGP LUAH Faith
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
-8.6
(65)
11.1
(53)
5.6
(65)
8.8
(61)
34.1
4.50 4.10 0.006.30 4.80 0.004.80 2.00 1.205.00 3.80 0.00
65 SGP CHI Abie
Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
-10.45
(52)
6.25
(65)
8.8
(62)
6.75
(65)
32.25
5.50 4.95 0.004.10 2.15 0.005.60 3.20 0.003.60 3.15 0.00
 

FIG-SENIOR-GROUP

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 SVK Slovakia
(ILLIKOVA Simona, GURTLEROVA Rebeca, MAJZLIKOVA Natalia, ZSEBIOVA Zlatica, MULLEROVA Sara, RACKOVA Sara)
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
2004, 2003, 2003, 2004, 2003, 200314.4
(1)
13.9
(1)
28.3
13.10 1.90 0.6010.20 3.70 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR-GROUP

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 BLR Belarus
(PAPOVA Krystsina, BARVINSKAYA Sofiya, PROTAS Yana, TALAKA Dziyana, MURASHKA Maryia, BIALIAUSKAYA Valeryia)
2005, 2005, 2005, 2006, 2006, 200621.5
(1)
16.3
(2)
37.8
14.70 6.80 0.0011.20 5.10 0.00
2 KAZ Kazakhstan
(ROMASHKINA Viktoriya, CHERNYSHOVA Alina, SRYMBETOVA Dariya, NURLAN Alua, BUDNIK Milana, KENGES Aizere)
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
0000, 0000, 0000, 0000, 0000, 000016.1
(3)
16.6
(1)
32.7
12.50 3.60 0.0011.30 5.30 0.00
3 RUS KUZBASS
(KALYUZHNAYA Alisa, REUK Eleonora, SHAMSHINA Anastasiia, KRIUSHENKOVA Eva, SIZOVA Yana)
Kemerovo
2007, 2007, 2007, 2007, 200718.15
(2)
13.75
(3)
31.9
13.50 4.65 0.009.60 4.15 0.00
 

PRE-JUNIOR-GROUP 2007-2008-2009

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 RUS Olympico 2008
(ZAGIDULLINA Zilya, KHAIRULLINA Liliana, NIKULINA Anna, FAIZRAKHMANOVA Jasmin, SAFINA Amina)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
20083.15
(1)
3.15
6.50 -1.55 1.80
 

2013-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 HUN TÓTH Szófia
GRACIA FAIR SE
20138.9
(1)
-7.17
(1)
16.07
2.50 6.40 0.00 2.50 4.67 0.00
2 GEO KHVISTANI Natalia
PIRVELEBI
20138.07
(3)
7.8
(1)
- 15.87
2.20 5.87 0.002.90 4.90 0.00
3 ISR RAMIZOV Emily
Maccabi Haifa
20138.73
(2)
-5.37
(3)
14.1
2.40 6.33 0.00 2.70 2.67 0.00
4 HUN UNGURIÁN Panna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20138
(4)
-5.53
(2)
13.53
2.50 5.50 0.00 3.00 2.53 0.00
5 ISR GOREL Danielle
Maccabi Haifa
20137.37
(5)
5
(2)
- 12.37
2.60 4.77 0.002.80 2.20 0.00
 

2012-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 HUN HANGAY Lilla
GRACIA FAIR SE
20129.5
(1)
10.67
(1)
- 20.17
2.80 6.70 0.005.00 5.67 0.00
2 UKR PANCHENKO Sofiia
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
20128.2
(4)
9.27
(2)
- 17.47
2.60 5.60 0.004.50 4.77 0.00
3 HUN SAS Gréta
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20129.17
(2)
8.1
(3)
- 17.27
2.80 6.37 0.004.90 3.20 0.00
4 ISR RAIZBERG Emiliya
Maccabi Haifa
20128.33
(3)
-7.33
(1)
15.66
2.90 5.43 0.00 5.00 2.33 0.00
5 HUN TIMKU Léna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20127.97
(5)
6.33
(4)
- 14.3
2.60 5.37 0.003.70 2.63 0.00
6 HUN GERGICS Lujza
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20127.9
(7)
5.37
(5)
- 13.27
2.70 5.20 0.002.90 2.47 0.00
7 HUN TANKA Natália
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20127.37
(8)
4.73
(6)
- 12.1
2.50 4.87 0.002.80 1.93 0.00
8 ISR KOVALOVA Valeriya
Maccabi Haifa
20127.97
(6)
3.9
(7)
- 11.87
2.40 5.57 0.002.50 1.70 0.30
 

2011-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 UKR NAPALKOVA Vira
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
201111.47
(2)
13
(1)
-- 24.47
4.20 7.27 0.007.10 5.90 0.00
2 UKR FILIPP Anna
Deriugina's school
201112.5
(1)
-9.1
(2)
- 21.6
4.60 7.90 0.00 5.10 4.60 0.60
3 HUN IVÁNKA Laura
RUS RG Sport
201110.6
(3)
10.63
(2)
-- 21.23
3.90 6.70 0.004.60 6.03 0.00
4 HUN SZABÓ Yasmine
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
201110.57
(4)
-9.5
(1)
- 20.07
3.80 6.77 0.00 4.70 5.10 0.30
5 CRO ŽITKOVIĆ Gita
KRG Leda
20119.23
(6)
8.3
(4)
-- 17.53
3.00 6.23 0.004.00 4.30 0.00
6 ISR MARGOLIN Dariya
Maccabi Haifa
20119.67
(5)
--7.63
(1)
17.3
4.10 5.57 0.00 4.10 3.83 0.30
7 UAE PARSHANOVA Kristina
Deriugina school Dubai
20117.67
(9)
9.33
(3)
-- 17
2.20 5.47 0.004.20 5.13 0.00
8 EGY ABDEL NASSER Lara
20118.93
(7)
6.17
(7)
-- 15.1
2.30 6.93 0.303.00 3.17 0.00
9 CRO DELAČ Zora
KRG Leda
20117.93
(8)
--6.93
(2)
14.86
2.30 5.63 0.00 3.80 3.13 0.00
10 ISR DONIN Noya
Maccabi Haifa
20117.3
(11)
-7.27
(3)
- 14.57
2.30 5.00 0.00 4.90 2.37 0.00
11 AUT MAZZ Diya
YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
20117.53
(10)
6.53
(6)
-- 14.06
2.80 4.73 0.003.30 3.23 0.00
12 ISR STEFANSKY Yael
Maccabi Haifa
2011-7.93
(5)
5.4
(4)
- 13.33
2.90 5.03 0.003.20 2.20 0.00
 

2010-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS NEZHELEVA Ksenia
2010-14.5
(1)
-15.07
(1)
- 29.57
8.00 6.50 0.00 8.90 6.17 0.00
2 HUN BUGYI Ariella Zoé
GRACIA FAIR SE
2010-13.6
(2)
11.27
(2)
-- 24.87
8.00 5.60 0.005.80 5.47 0.00
3 EGY FATHY Lina
2010-12.1
(4)
-11.6
(2)
- 23.7
6.10 6.00 0.00 6.20 5.40 0.00
4 UKR KROLEVETS Maryna
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
2010-12.53
(3)
11.17
(3)
-- 23.7
6.40 6.13 0.005.80 5.37 0.00
5 GEO KAKUTASHVILI Mariami
PIRVELEBI
2010-11.63
(5)
12.07
(1)
-- 23.7
6.70 4.93 0.007.10 4.97 0.00
6 AUT IVANCHENKO Polina
YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
2010-10.53
(6)
10.83
(4)
-- 21.36
6.10 4.73 0.305.30 5.53 0.00
7 NED KARAMPOULAT Mellina
GTV de Badhoeve
2010-10.27
(7)
9.3
(5)
-- 19.57
5.00 5.27 0.004.50 4.80 0.00
8 ISR DOVGOLEVSKY Danielle
Maccabi Haifa
2010-9.27
(8)
-7.97
(4)
- 17.24
5.60 3.67 0.00 4.90 3.07 0.00
9 ISR GAFNI Shira-Hana
Maccabi Haifa
20108.6
(1)
--8.5
(3)
- 17.1
5.20 3.40 0.00 5.30 3.20 0.00
10 HUN HUSZTI Bianka
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2010-8.37
(9)
7.5
(8)
-- 15.87
3.60 4.77 0.003.30 4.20 0.00
11 HUN FINICHIU Hanna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2010-6.87
(12)
8
(7)
-- 14.87
4.50 2.67 0.304.30 3.70 0.00
12 PLE NABULSI Jeeda
2010--8.03
(6)
6.03
(5)
- 14.06
3.50 4.53 0.002.10 3.93 0.00
13 RUS YEVCHENKO Ekaterina
SC Uventa
2010-7.43
(10)
6
(9)
-- 13.43
4.20 3.23 0.003.30 2.70 0.00
14 ROM BANC Dea
CSS2 BAIA MARE
2010-7.4
(11)
--5.87
(1)
13.27
3.80 3.60 0.00 3.10 2.77 0.00
 

2009-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 HUN FÖLDESI Panni
RUS RG Sport
2009--15.27
(1)
14.07
(1)
29.34
8.70 6.57 0.008.00 6.07 0.00
2 UKR HRYHORIEVA Arina
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
--14.13
(1)
-13.8
(2)
27.93
8.30 5.83 0.00 7.50 6.30 0.00
3 RUS MICHKOVSKAYA Anastasia
Nizhny Novgorod
2009-13.5
(2)
-13.6
(3)
27.1
8.30 5.20 0.00 8.10 5.50 0.00
4 UKR OBUKH Yuliia
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
2009-12.87
(3)
-11.57
(5)
24.44
7.50 5.37 0.00 7.30 4.27 0.00
5 KAZ KALIYEVA Yasmin
School of Olympic Reserve #1
2009--12.87
(2)
11.17
(6)
24.04
7.80 5.07 0.006.70 4.47 0.00
6 AZE SADİGOVA Ayan
Ocaq Sports Club
20098.97
(3)
12.7
(4)
-- 21.67
3.80 5.17 0.006.80 5.90 0.00
7 ISR FRIEDMAN Romi
Maccabi Haifa
2009-10.97
(6)
10.67
(4)
- 21.64
6.30 4.67 0.006.10 4.57 0.00
8 UKR VORONETSKA Mariia
Deriugina's school
20099.7
(1)
--11.83
(4)
21.53
4.90 4.80 0.00 5.70 6.13 0.00
9 HUN KÕSZEGI-KOHÁRY Georgina
RUS RG Sport
2009-10.6
(7)
-10.83
(7)
21.43
5.60 5.00 0.00 6.20 4.63 0.00
10 RUS SUKHAREVA Anastasiia
SC Uventa
2009-9.4
(8)
10.93
(3)
- 20.33
5.10 4.30 0.006.30 4.63 0.00
11 BEL FOVEL Camille
Brussels GR
20099.48
(2)
-10.3
(5)
- 19.78
5.30 4.18 0.00 5.90 4.40 0.00
12 SLO VALANT Dora
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
20096.73
(5)
11.8
(5)
-- 18.53
3.80 2.93 0.006.50 5.30 0.00
13 BUL RANGELOVA Raya
Levski-Triaditza
20097.87
(4)
--9.5
(8)
17.37
4.30 3.57 0.00 4.50 5.00 0.00
14 ISR ORGAD Mika
Maccabi Haifa
2009--5.6
(6)
4.9
(9)
10.5
4.90 0.70 0.003.20 1.70 0.00
 

2008-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS GURSKAYA Petra
Sambo-70 Moscow
200817.23
(1)
-16.3
(1)
-- 33.53
10.30 6.93 0.00 9.40 6.90 0.00
2 RUS RASHITOVA Anika
CHG
200816.83
(2)
16.17
(1)
--- 33
10.70 6.13 0.009.80 6.37 0.00
3 GEO LEN Marharyta
PIRVELEBI
2008-15.37
(3)
15.83
(2)
-- 31.2
8.70 6.67 0.008.90 6.93 0.00
4 KAZ TAPYROVA Safiya
Kazakhstan Nursultan
2008-13.17
(6)
15.43
(3)
-- 28.6
7.00 6.17 0.008.60 6.83 0.00
5 RUS LYLOVA Anna
CHG
200813.6
(6)
14.97
(4)
--- 28.57
8.30 5.30 0.009.00 5.97 0.00
6 UKR MAKHORTOVA Milana
Deriugina's school
2008-15.37
(2)
13.1
(6)
-- 28.47
8.30 7.07 0.007.30 5.80 0.00
7 ISR POLISHCHUK Regina
Maccabi Haifa
200813.63
(5)
--13.57
(1)
- 27.2
8.00 5.63 0.00 7.60 5.97 0.00
8 ISR MARAANA Ella
Maccabi Haifa
200815.27
(3)
11.87
(9)
--- 27.14
8.60 6.67 0.006.60 5.27 0.00
9 UKR ARAKIELIAN Leila
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
200813.57
(7)
-13.5
(5)
-- 27.07
7.70 5.87 0.00 8.20 5.30 0.00
10 KAZ VASSILYEVA Valeriya
School of Olympic Reserve #1
2008--15.1
(4)
-11.47
(2)
26.57
9.10 6.00 0.00 6.20 5.27 0.00
11 KAZ AYAPOVA Nazari
Kazakhstan Nursultan
200813.73
(4)
-12.37
(8)
-- 26.1
7.80 5.93 0.00 8.20 4.17 0.00
12 RUS NIKOLAEVA Aleksa
SC Uventa
200812.1
(8)
12.6
(8)
--- 24.7
6.50 5.60 0.007.10 5.50 0.00
13 AUT FABIANI Adriana
YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
2008-12.77
(7)
11.87
(9)
-- 24.64
7.10 5.67 0.006.70 5.17 0.00
14 HUN SZOLNOKI Melinda
GRACIA FAIR SE
200811.53
(9)
-12.53
(7)
-- 24.06
6.40 5.13 0.00 7.00 5.53 0.00
15 CZE CHAMZINA Diana
SK Tart MS Brno
2008-13.43
(5)
-9.87
(4)
- 23.3
7.60 5.83 0.00 5.70 4.17 0.00
16 ESP FAJARDO GOMEZ Aimara
CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
200811.27
(10)
--11.93
(2)
- 23.2
6.90 4.37 0.00 6.40 5.53 0.00
17 BUL STEFANOVA Carmen
ETAR
2008--10.4
(12)
-12.67
(1)
23.07
6.10 4.30 0.00 5.60 7.07 0.00
18 CZE OSIČKOVÁ Laura
SK Tart MS Brno
2008-11.5
(10)
11.47
(10)
-- 22.97
7.00 4.50 0.007.40 4.07 0.00
19 RUS SHUMAKOVA Sofya
SC Uventa
200811.2
(11)
10.7
(11)
--- 21.9
6.10 5.10 0.006.00 4.70 0.00
20 SVK BUJŇAČEKOVÁ Berenika
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
2008-10.47
(12)
10.93
(11)
-- 21.4
5.10 5.37 0.005.80 5.13 0.00
21 HUN GAÁL Anna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
-10.73
(12)
-9.57
(14)
-- 20.3
5.60 5.13 0.00 5.90 3.67 0.00
22 BEL GIELIS Laura
Brussels GR
20089.63
(14)
-9.7
(13)
-- 19.33
5.30 4.33 0.00 6.00 3.70 0.00
23 RUS POLOVINKINA Aleksandra
SC Uventa
200810.63
(13)
7.93
(14)
--- 18.56
5.10 5.53 0.004.40 4.13 0.60
24 ISR RUSNAK Sofia
Maccabi Haifa
20086.27
(15)
8
(13)
--- 14.27
4.50 2.37 0.604.90 3.10 0.00
25 CZE DVOŘÁKOVÁ Žaneta
SK Tart MS Brno
2008---11.1
(3)
- 11.1
6.10 5.00 0.00
 

2007-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 KAZ MAKHMUTOVA Karina
Kazakhstan Nursultan
200717.5
(1)
--17.97
(1)
- 35.47
10.90 6.60 0.00 11.80 6.17 0.00
2 GEO BIELUSH Sofiia
PIRVELEBI
200716.6
(2)
--16.63
(3)
- 33.23
8.50 8.10 0.00 9.20 7.43 0.00
3 UKR OSITNIANKO Valeriia
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
2007--14.93
(1)
14.03
(7)
- 28.96
8.30 6.63 0.008.10 5.93 0.00
4 ISR KAVUSHANSKY Adel
Maccabi Haifa
200715.4
(3)
--13.2
(9)
- 28.6
9.80 6.20 0.60 7.90 5.30 0.00
5 AZE AHMADLİ Laman
Ocaq Sports Club
2007---15.27
(4)
12.87
(1)
28.14
9.00 6.27 0.007.50 5.37 0.00
6 HUN BÁTOR Kinga
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2007--13.13
(4)
14.17
(6)
- 27.3
7.90 5.23 0.008.40 5.77 0.00
7 HUN PESTI Dalma
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2007--14.27
(2)
12.43
(10)
- 26.7
8.10 6.17 0.007.60 4.83 0.00
8 KAZ KASSAYEVA Dariya
Kazakhstan Pavlodar
2007---16.83
(2)
9.83
(3)
26.66
10.10 6.73 0.005.70 4.43 0.30
9 AZE MAMMADOVA Alina
Ocaq Sports Club
200714.37
(5)
12.17
(2)
--- 26.54
8.50 5.87 0.006.30 5.87 0.00
10 ISR HORVITZ Shani
Maccabi Haifa
200713.53
(6)
-12.7
(5)
-- 26.23
8.20 5.33 0.00 6.90 5.80 0.00
11 SLO ZAJC Nika
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
200714.43
(4)
--10.7
(15)
- 25.13
8.30 6.13 0.00 6.30 4.70 0.30
12 RUS TELEGINA Ekaterina
SC Uventa
200713.3
(7)
--10.93
(14)
- 24.23
8.00 5.30 0.00 5.90 5.03 0.00
13 AUT VARDJAN Nika
YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
2007-9.63
(5)
-14.2
(5)
- 23.83
4.90 4.73 0.00 8.20 6.00 0.00
14 ISR ALMAN Neta
Maccabi Haifa
200712.97
(8)
-10.8
(7)
-- 23.77
7.90 5.07 0.00 6.60 4.20 0.00
15 UKR MAKHORTOVA Adelina
Deriugina's school
2007-12.17
(1)
--11.37
(2)
23.54
6.10 6.07 0.00 5.60 5.77 0.00
16 BUL DIMCHEVA Kristina
Levski-Triaditza
200710.07
(14)
--13.27
(8)
- 23.34
6.50 4.17 0.60 7.40 5.87 0.00
17 HUN FARKAS Adél
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2007--11.33
(6)
11.83
(12)
- 23.16
6.60 4.73 0.007.00 4.83 0.00
18 ISR BARKLYANSKY Emily
Maccabi Haifa
20078.63
(15)
-13.9
(3)
-- 22.53
6.10 2.53 0.00 7.90 6.00 0.00
19 NED BARHORST Femke
GTV de Badhoeve
200710.5
(13)
--11.9
(11)
- 22.4
5.30 5.20 0.00 6.60 5.30 0.00
20 AUT NICKONCHUK Maya
YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
2007-10.5
(3)
-11.63
(13)
- 22.13
5.70 4.80 0.00 6.70 4.93 0.00
21 CZE NOVAKOVA Nikola
SK Tart MS Brno
200712.2
(9)
--9.43
(17)
- 21.63
7.50 4.70 0.00 5.30 4.13 0.00
22 HUN VICTOR-SZUROMI Anna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200711.67
(10)
-9.7
(8)
-- 21.37
6.10 5.57 0.00 6.40 3.90 0.60
23 BUL YORDANOVA Viktoriya
Levski-Triaditza
200711.23
(11)
--9.33
(18)
- 20.56
6.20 5.03 0.00 6.00 3.33 0.00
24 CZE ZEDNIČKOVA Kristýna
SK Tart MS Brno
200711.1
(12)
--9.03
(19)
- 20.13
6.30 4.80 0.00 4.10 4.93 0.00
25 BUL NICHEVA Kristina
Levski-Triaditza
2007-9.83
(4)
--9
(4)
18.83
4.80 5.03 0.00 4.90 4.40 0.30
26 RUS SHAMSADOVA Iman
SC Uventa
20078
(16)
--9.77
(16)
- 17.77
3.50 4.50 0.00 5.20 4.57 0.00
 

2006-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 UKR PEFTIIEVA Vira
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
200613.17
(1)
15.43
(1)
- 28.6
6.60 6.57 0.008.70 6.73 0.00
2 HUN JURCA Lilla
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200610.33
(4)
12.8
(2)
- 23.13
4.40 5.93 0.007.50 5.30 0.00
3 SLO BOLDYREVA Daria
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
200611.23
(2)
-10.43
(1)
21.66
6.90 4.63 0.30 5.10 5.33 0.00
4 CZE JAITNEROVÁ Anna
SK Tart MS Brno
200610.67
(3)
10.2
(4)
- 20.87
5.90 4.77 0.005.20 5.00 0.00
5 BUL DIMITROVA Viktoriya
Levski-Triaditza
2006-11.07
(3)
9.6
(2)
20.67
5.40 5.67 0.005.90 3.70 0.00
6 CRO SALAMUNIĆ Lara
KRG Leda
200610.33
(5)
8.3
(5)
- 18.63
6.00 4.33 0.004.40 3.90 0.00
 

2005-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 BLR AGISHEVA Dina
200519.87
(1)
--19.6
(1)
- 39.47
12.10 7.77 0.00 12.20 7.40 0.00
2 RUS Fomina Ksenia
SSHOR25
2005--18.6
(1)
-14.3
(1)
32.9
11.60 7.00 0.00 8.40 5.90 0.00
3 GEO NAZARENKO Yanina
PIRVELEBI
200514.57
(2)
-17.17
(2)
-- 31.74
8.10 6.47 0.00 10.10 7.07 0.00
4 SLO SITKI Anna
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
2005-14.3
(1)
14.83
(3)
-- 29.13
8.20 6.10 0.008.70 6.13 0.00
5 SVK CVEČKOVÁ Paulína
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
200512.3
(3)
-11.53
(4)
-- 23.83
6.90 5.40 0.00 6.40 5.13 0.00
6 HUN VERES Debóra
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200511.23
(4)
-9.9
(5)
-- 21.13
5.80 5.43 0.00 5.20 4.70 0.00
 

SENIOR-A

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 BUL YORDANOVA Elitsa
Levski-Triaditza
2004-10.73
(2)
-14.33
(1)
25.06
7.20 3.83 0.30 8.00 6.33 0.00
2 UKR GRZESKOWIAK Anita
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
200111.93
(2)
11.27
(1)
-- 23.2
6.80 5.13 0.006.70 4.57 0.00
3 CRO WEBER Lara
KRG Leda
200412.37
(1)
-10.03
(1)
- 22.4
7.80 4.57 0.00 5.00 5.03 0.00
4 CRO IVKOVIĆ Mia
KRG Leda
2004-9.53
(3)
-11.03
(2)
20.56
6.40 3.73 0.60 5.80 5.23 0.00
5 HUN MERÉNYI Zsóka
BDSE
--9.27
(4)
-9.7
(3)
18.97
5.00 4.57 0.30 5.50 4.20 0.00
 

2013-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 ISR GOREL Lea
Maccabi Haifa
20139.77
(1)
9.77
3.40 6.37 0.00
2 HUN FRIKK Fanni
GRACIA FAIR SE
20139.3
(2)
9.3
2.70 6.60 0.00
3 ISR KOGNEVICH Meital
Maccabi Haifa
20137.6
(3)
7.6
2.40 5.20 0.00
4 BEL BETGUER Zoe
Brussels GR
20136.75
(4)
6.75
1.90 4.85 0.00
 

2012-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 UKR YOSYPCHUK Varvara
Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
201210.55
(1)
10.55
4.20 6.35 0.00
2 AUT ALMASBEK Irem
YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
201210.27
(2)
10.27
3.40 6.87 0.00
3 SVK NÉMETHOVÁ Kristína
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
20129.97
(3)
9.97
2.80 7.17 0.00
4 AZE ASLANOVA Suay
Ocaq Sports Club
20129.25
(4)
9.25
3.30 5.95 0.00
5 HUN NÉMETH Abigél
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
20127.4
(5)
7.4
1.60 5.80 0.00
6 AUT SHUBAEVA Sofiya
YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
20127.23
(6)
7.23
1.50 5.73 0.00
7 ISR GORENTZ Danielle
Maccabi Haifa
20126.25
(7)
6.25
2.30 3.95 0.00
 

2011-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 UKR KOZAK Oleksandra
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
201110.8
(1)
--12.2
(1)
- 23
4.30 6.50 0.00 6.50 5.70 0.00
2 UKR KRAINSKA Sofiia
Deriugina's school
201110.8
(2)
--11.63
(2)
- 22.43
3.90 6.90 0.00 5.10 6.53 0.00
3 SLO MIJIĆ Una
KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
201110.5
(3)
-9.23
(1)
-- 19.73
3.80 6.70 0.00 3.70 5.53 0.00
4 SVK HYATT Lili
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
20117.1
(10)
--10.63
(3)
- 17.73
2.20 4.90 0.00 4.60 6.03 0.00
5 HUN SZEKERES Alíz
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20118.5
(5)
--9.17
(4)
- 17.67
3.80 4.70 0.00 3.50 5.67 0.00
6 HUN DEMBOVSZKIJ Viktória
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20118.87
(4)
--8.05
(5)
- 16.92
2.90 5.97 0.00 4.10 3.95 0.00
7 KOR KIM Narea
Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics
20118.3
(6)
---8.2
(1)
16.5
2.60 5.70 0.00 3.30 4.90 0.00
8 HUN ANTIC Szofia
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20118.2
(7)
--6.3
(6)
- 14.5
2.70 5.50 0.00 4.00 2.60 0.30
9 ISR SHTIBELMAN Lihi
Maccabi Haifa
20117.07
(11)
6.85
(1)
--- 13.92
2.10 4.97 0.002.40 4.45 0.00
10 ISR DARMALAD Sofia
Maccabi Haifa
20118.03
(8)
---4.5
(2)
12.53
2.50 5.53 0.00 2.30 2.20 0.00
11 ISR GUTMAN Maorli
Maccabi Haifa
20117.43
(9)
5.05
(3)
--- 12.48
2.20 5.23 0.002.80 2.25 0.00
12 ISR GAL TURCHAN Sagi
Maccabi Haifa
2011-6.03
(2)
6.05
(2)
-- 12.08
2.30 3.73 0.002.00 4.05 0.00
13 AUT PATSUI Daria
YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
20116.33
(13)
--4.8
(7)
- 11.13
0.80 5.53 0.00 2.60 2.20 0.00
14 ISR SHERMAN Sigal
Maccabi Haifa
20116.37
(12)
4.45
(4)
--- 10.82
1.50 4.87 0.002.30 2.15 0.00
 

2010-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 HUN ÖTVÖS Laura
GRACIA FAIR SE
201012.7
(1)
--10.7
(1)
- 23.4
6.50 6.20 0.00 6.30 4.40 0.00
2 KAZ AKHMADIYAR Amina
School of Olympic Reserve #1
2010--11.03
(1)
-10.15
(1)
21.18
5.50 5.53 0.00 5.20 4.95 0.00
3 UKR PRYVALOVA Polyna
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
201010.6
(3)
10.57
(1)
--- 21.17
4.90 5.70 0.004.30 6.27 0.00
4 UKR VASZKO Irén
Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
201010.1
(4)
--10.57
(2)
- 20.67
5.20 4.90 0.00 5.40 5.17 0.00
5 SVK PISHCHULINA Emillia
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
201010.75
(2)
--9.33
(4)
- 20.08
5.50 5.25 0.00 4.00 5.33 0.00
6 SVK JANTSKY Amanda
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
20109.73
(5)
--9.05
(5)
- 18.78
4.50 5.23 0.00 4.30 4.75 0.00
7 HUN HORDÓS Zorka
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20109.67
(6)
--8.7
(7)
- 18.37
4.10 5.57 0.00 5.10 3.60 0.00
8 GRE TOPALIDI Efi
G.s. niki Larissas
2010-8.25
(3)
-9.7
(3)
- 17.95
3.90 4.35 0.00 3.90 5.80 0.00
9 ISR OVCHARENKO Yasmin
Maccabi Haifa
2010-8.45
(2)
-8.9
(6)
- 17.35
4.90 3.55 0.00 4.60 4.30 0.00
10 HUN VUJEVICH Fruzsina
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20109.15
(7)
--8.1
(8)
- 17.25
5.00 4.15 0.00 3.80 4.30 0.00
11 AZE ABBASOVA Mina
RUS RG Sport
20109
(8)
--6.9
(9)
- 15.9
3.80 5.20 0.00 2.90 4.00 0.00
12 UKR BENTSA Anastasiia
Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
20107.6
(9)
6.93
(5)
--- 14.53
3.80 3.80 0.002.30 4.63 0.00
13 BUL LAZAROVA Lora
ETAR
-5.57
(11)
7.65
(4)
--- 13.22
3.00 2.57 0.004.40 3.25 0.00
14 ISR BAR Yela
Maccabi Haifa
20107.25
(10)
4.83
(6)
--- 12.08
4.50 2.75 0.001.90 2.93 0.00
15 HUN VELINOV-DIMITROV Dominika
GRACIA FAIR SE
20105.1
(12)
--5.8
(10)
- 10.9
3.20 1.90 0.00 2.30 3.50 0.00
 

2009-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS USHAKOVA Olga
Petrozavodsk
200912.1
(3)
-13.95
(1)
-- 26.05
6.40 5.70 0.00 7.40 6.55 0.00
2 UKR KHRYPIAK Uliana
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
200913.4
(1)
--11.3
(4)
- 24.7
7.70 5.70 0.00 5.90 5.40 0.00
3 KAZ KALIBEKOVA Azhar
School of Olympic Reserve #1
2009--10.55
(5)
13.3
(1)
- 23.85
5.60 4.95 0.007.50 5.80 0.00
4 BUL HRISTOVA Lora
Sport Club Nuance
2009--11.2
(4)
12.35
(2)
- 23.55
5.50 5.70 0.006.20 6.15 0.00
5 RUS TIMOFEEVA Mariia
Petrozavodsk
200912.1
(2)
-11.2
(3)
-- 23.3
6.40 5.70 0.00 5.50 5.70 0.00
6 UKR KOLOMIETS Mariia
Deriugina's school
200910.8
(5)
--11.95
(3)
- 22.75
4.70 6.10 0.00 5.90 6.05 0.00
7 KAZ RAKHAT Amina
School of Olympic Reserve #1
2009--12
(2)
-10.5
(1)
22.5
6.20 5.80 0.00 5.30 5.20 0.00
8 UAE MARKOVIC Kristina
Deriugina school Dubai
2009--9.55
(7)
10.9
(5)
- 20.45
5.00 4.55 0.006.70 4.20 0.00
9 BUL STOILOVA Gabriela
Sport Club Nuance
2009-8.9
(1)
--10.35
(2)
19.25
4.30 4.60 0.00 4.60 5.75 0.00
10 GRE STERGIOU Fenia
G.s. niki Larissas
2009-8.85
(2)
10.05
(6)
-- 18.9
3.90 4.95 0.004.60 5.45 0.00
11 ISR RAMIZOV Yana
Maccabi Haifa
200910.35
(6)
--8
(7)
- 18.35
5.00 5.35 0.00 4.30 3.70 0.00
12 HUN SZÉLES Vászilísza
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20098.35
(10)
--9.8
(6)
- 18.15
4.30 4.05 0.00 5.30 4.50 0.00
13 GRE PAPADIMITRIOU Evangellia
G.s. niki Larissas
2009-8.5
(3)
8.8
(9)
-- 17.3
3.30 5.20 0.005.00 3.80 0.00
14 UKR KINCH Kira
Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
2009--9.2
(8)
7.65
(8)
- 16.85
4.60 4.60 0.004.70 2.95 0.00
15 HUN MECHENTEL Keira
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200910.85
(4)
--5.6
(14)
- 16.45
5.70 5.15 0.00 3.10 2.50 0.00
16 SVK RUMANOVÁ Laura
KMG eS - ART Bratislava
20098.4
(9)
8.05
(4)
--- 16.45
3.90 4.50 0.003.20 4.85 0.00
17 HUN KACEUS Kitti
Limes SE
200910.15
(7)
--6.3
(10)
- 16.45
4.00 6.15 0.00 2.80 3.50 0.00
18 HUN ZACHER Flóra
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20098.7
(8)
--6.1
(12)
- 14.8
3.90 4.80 0.00 2.40 3.70 0.00
19 SLO LAPANJE Aneja
KRG TiM
20097.67
(11)
--6.05
(13)
- 13.72
3.90 3.77 0.00 2.90 3.15 0.00
20 ISR RUSNAK Emily
Maccabi Haifa
20095
(16)
-8.55
(10)
-- 13.55
2.80 2.80 0.60 4.90 3.65 0.00
21 SLO JEVNIKAR Kaja
KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
20095.7
(14)
7.65
(5)
--- 13.35
4.10 2.80 1.202.80 4.85 0.00
22 HUN DIÓSI Petra
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20097.1
(12)
--6.1
(11)
- 13.2
3.10 4.00 0.00 3.40 3.00 0.30
23 BUL CHEMSHIROVA Mina
ETAR
20096.7
(13)
6.4
(6)
--- 13.1
2.90 3.80 0.002.80 3.60 0.00
24 ISR IVITSKI Shirel
Maccabi Haifa
20095.1
(15)
--7.1
(9)
- 12.2
2.40 2.70 0.00 3.80 3.30 0.00
 

2008-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS KONKOVA Tatiana
Petrozavodsk
200815.35
(1)
--14.15
(1)
- 29.5
9.50 5.85 0.00 8.00 6.15 0.00
2 UKR PONOMARENKO Anastasiia
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
200811.9
(4)
11.5
(1)
--- 23.4
6.50 6.00 0.605.30 6.20 0.00
3 UKR GALYNSKA Arina
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
200810.4
(6)
--12.85
(2)
- 23.25
5.10 5.30 0.00 6.80 6.05 0.00
4 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Zilya
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
2008-11.35
(2)
-11.2
(4)
- 22.55
6.20 5.15 0.00 5.90 5.30 0.00
5 KOR MIN Bom
Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics
2008--10.05
(1)
12.35
(3)
- 22.4
5.00 5.05 0.007.60 4.75 0.00
6 RUS ZAKHAROVA Mariia,
CHG
200815.25
(2)
6.67
(12)
--- 21.92
8.60 6.65 0.003.50 3.17 0.00
7 RUS STEPANOVA Violetta
Petrozavodsk
200810.3
(7)
11.3
(3)
--- 21.6
4.90 5.40 0.005.90 5.40 0.00
8 UKR TERNOVSKA Kristina
Deriugina's school
200812.3
(3)
---9.1
(1)
21.4
5.50 6.80 0.00 4.90 4.20 0.00
9 HUN TENKES Zita
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200810.7
(5)
10.5
(6)
--- 21.2
5.80 4.90 0.005.90 4.60 0.00
10 RUS FAIZRAKHMANOVA Jasmin
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
200810.1
(9)
10.95
(5)
--- 21.05
4.90 5.20 0.006.20 4.75 0.00
11 HUN VAJDA Virág
RUS RG Sport
20088.55
(11)
--10.7
(5)
- 19.25
5.10 3.45 0.00 5.70 5.00 0.00
12 HUN LAKOS Norina
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200810.1
(8)
7.75
(10)
--- 17.85
5.40 4.70 0.003.50 4.25 0.00
13 GRE EFSTATHIOU Vivi
G.s. niki Larissas
20088.95
(10)
-8.65
(2)
-- 17.6
4.90 4.05 0.00 4.40 4.25 0.00
14 HUN SZÉKELY Sára
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20086.6
(12)
11
(4)
--- 17.6
2.70 3.90 0.005.80 5.20 0.00
15 RUS KARAVAEVA Iuliia
Petrozavodsk
2008-8.4
(9)
-8.9
(6)
- 17.3
3.50 4.90 0.00 3.90 5.00 0.00
16 BUL PASHEVA Eleonora
ETAR
2008-9
(8)
7.15
(4)
-- 16.15
3.80 5.20 0.004.20 2.95 0.00
17 HUN MAURER Fanni
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20085.35
(14)
9.4
(7)
--- 14.75
2.70 2.65 0.004.70 4.70 0.00
18 BEL CARDOSO MORAIS Alizée
Brussels GR
2008-6.2
(13)
8.5
(3)
-- 14.7
2.80 3.40 0.003.80 4.70 0.00
19 KOR HWANG Seoyun
Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics
20086.5
(13)
---8
(2)
14.5
3.60 2.90 0.00 4.00 4.00 0.00
20 BEL SHABAN Veronika
Brussels GR
2008-7.5
(11)
5.9
(5)
-- 13.4
3.40 4.10 0.002.40 3.50 0.00
 

2007-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 UKR KOLODIAZHNA Mariia
Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
2007-11.47
(3)
-15.13
(1)
26.6
6.70 5.07 0.30 9.00 6.13 0.00
2 UKR NAUMOVA Kateryna
Deriugina's school
2007-11.47
(2)
-12.43
(2)
23.9
6.30 5.17 0.00 6.20 6.23 0.00
3 RUS SAFINA Saida
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
200711.93
(1)
11.87
(1)
-- 23.8
6.40 5.53 0.006.40 5.47 0.00
4 KAZ NAIMANOVA Madina
School of Olympic Reserve #1
2007--10.83
(1)
11.73
(3)
22.56
5.80 5.03 0.006.50 5.23 0.00
5 UKR BONDAR Vera
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
2007-11.13
(4)
-10.8
(4)
21.93
5.40 5.73 0.00 6.10 4.70 0.00
6 BUL VASILEVA Kosara
Sport Club Nuance
2007-11.13
(5)
-10.17
(5)
21.3
5.60 5.53 0.00 5.40 4.77 0.00
7 EGY ALY Salima
2007-9.77
(6)
-9.33
(7)
19.1
5.60 4.17 0.00 4.50 4.83 0.00
8 HUN LESKÓ Hamna
Dunakeszi Future
20078.97
(2)
9.17
(7)
-- 18.14
4.20 4.77 0.001.80 7.37 0.00
9 NED HEFNAWY Maryam
GTV de Badhoeve
2007--7.63
(2)
10.1
(6)
17.73
3.20 4.43 0.005.50 4.60 0.00
10 HUN RÓNAI Natasa
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2007-9.13
(8)
-7.2
(8)
16.33
4.60 4.53 0.00 3.90 3.30 0.00
11 HUN BOJTI Panna
Limes SE
20076.6
(3)
6.23
(9)
-- 12.83
3.60 3.00 0.002.80 3.43 0.00
 

2006-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 BUL DIMITROVA Rumyana
Sport Club Nuance
2006---12.93
(1)
11.8
(2)
24.73
6.60 6.33 0.006.00 5.80 0.00
2 BUL GATEVA Sofia
Sport Club Nuance
200612.93
(1)
-11.07
(2)
-- 24
7.20 5.73 0.00 5.50 5.57 0.00
3 AZE AGHAZADA Leyli
AZE
200611.57
(2)
--10.47
(3)
- 22.04
6.40 5.17 0.00 6.10 4.37 0.00
4 RUS KORDYUKOVA Miloslava
Petrozavodsk
2006--10.03
(4)
11.87
(2)
- 21.9
5.30 4.73 0.006.30 5.57 0.00
5 AUT PROCK Marie Sophie
YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
2006--11.47
(1)
9.73
(6)
- 21.2
5.30 6.17 0.004.70 5.03 0.00
6 AZE GEBAYBAYOVA Lala
AZE
2006--6.63
(7)
-12.23
(1)
18.86
3.60 3.03 0.00 7.50 4.73 0.00
7 HUN ORLAY Viktória
Dunakeszi Future
2006-9.73
(1)
8.6
(5)
-- 18.33
4.70 5.03 0.004.30 4.30 0.00
8 HUN VARGA Dóra
GRACIA FAIR SE
2006--7.7
(6)
10.3
(4)
- 18
4.30 3.40 0.006.00 4.30 0.00
9 GRE CHATZOPOULOU Maria
G.s. niki Larissas
20068.13
(3)
--9.77
(5)
- 17.9
4.10 4.03 0.00 4.80 4.97 0.00
10 NED OOSTVEEN Brieke
GTV de Badhoeve
2006--10.23
(3)
7.3
(7)
- 17.53
5.20 5.03 0.003.40 3.90 0.00
11 HUN CSORDÁS Hanna
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
2006-8.07
(2)
-6.33
(8)
- 14.4
3.50 4.57 0.00 3.70 2.63 0.00
12 HUN BERKI Barbara
Limes SE
2006-6.6
(3)
6.5
(8)
-- 13.1
3.60 3.60 0.604.20 2.90 0.60
13 HUN SZEKERES Erzsébet
GRACIA FAIR SE
20065.67
(4)
-5.6
(9)
-- 11.27
2.00 3.67 0.00 2.70 2.90 0.00
 

2005-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 UKR BENESH Yevanhelina
Deriugina's school
200511.73
(2)
--12.43
(1)
- 24.16
5.70 6.03 0.00 6.80 5.63 0.00
2 BUL GICHEVA Pavla
Sport Club Nuance
2005--11.37
(1)
-11.33
(1)
22.7
5.80 5.57 0.00 5.30 6.03 0.00
3 NED ZAYTSEVA Alexandra
GTV de Badhoeve
200511.07
(3)
--11.5
(2)
- 22.57
6.10 4.97 0.00 6.40 5.10 0.00
4 AUT SIDORENKO Eugenia
YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
200512.67
(1)
--9.87
(5)
- 22.54
6.90 5.77 0.00 5.70 4.47 0.30
5 HUN ERDEI Anna
Sziget DSE
2005-10.2
(1)
-10.4
(3)
- 20.6
5.20 5.00 0.00 5.20 5.20 0.00
6 HUN MENICH Réka
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2005-8.83
(2)
-8.43
(6)
- 17.26
4.90 3.93 0.00 4.40 4.03 0.00
7 HUN KOLOZSVÁRI Regina
RUS RG Sport
20056.47
(4)
--10.03
(4)
- 16.5
3.80 2.67 0.00 5.10 4.93 0.00
8 HUN BUGYI Amira Anda
GRACIA FAIR SE
2005-8.07
(3)
-7.77
(7)
- 15.84
3.90 4.47 0.30 3.60 4.17 0.00
 

SENIOR-B

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 BUL VALKOVA Iliyana
Sport Club Nuance
200410.1
(3)
12.97
(2)
-- 23.07
6.50 3.60 0.007.90 5.07 0.00
2 BUL SERGIEVA Sofiya
Sport Club Nuance
2004-14.7
(1)
7.7
(1)
- 22.4
8.40 6.30 0.005.00 3.60 0.90
3 BUL GEORGIEVA Ana
Sport Club Nuance
200412.19
(1)
--8.93
(2)
21.12
7.20 4.99 0.00 4.40 4.53 0.00
4 GRE KOSTOPOULOU Dimitra
G.s. niki Larissas
200410.1
(4)
--10.63
(1)
20.73
4.50 5.60 0.00 4.60 6.03 0.00
5 HUN SVEC Evelinn
RUS RG Sport
20049.67
(6)
9.1
(4)
-- 18.77
4.50 5.17 0.004.30 4.80 0.00
6 HUN ALMÁSI Kitti
Gloriett SE
--10.6
(3)
-7.9
(3)
18.5
6.00 4.60 0.00 3.40 4.50 0.00
7 HUN SZABÓ Eszter
Gloriett SE
-10.53
(2)
--7.53
(4)
18.06
5.30 5.23 0.00 4.50 3.03 0.00
8 BUL ENCHEVA Yoana
ETAR
-9.8
(5)
8.17
(5)
-- 17.97
4.90 4.90 0.004.00 4.47 0.30
 

2013 AND YOUNGER B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 HUN HUSZTI Mirabella
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20147.33
(1)
7.33
2.40 4.93 0.00
2 HUN GÁBOR Laura
GRACIA FAIR SE
20137.13
(2)
7.13
2.50 4.63 0.00
3 HUN KOZADAEVA Charlotta Emilia
GRACIA FAIR SE
20136.9
(3)
6.9
2.10 4.80 0.00
4 HUN PAPP Dóra
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20136.83
(4)
6.83
1.90 4.93 0.00
5 HUN KÕSEGI-KOHÁRY Angelina
RUS RG Sport
20146.73
(5)
6.73
2.30 4.43 0.00
6 HUN BUNDICS Lora
Sziget DSE
20136
(6)
6
1.90 4.10 0.00
7 HUN PORKOLÁB Léna Kata
GRACIA FAIR SE
20135.83
(7)
5.83
1.60 4.23 0.00
8 HUN TÚRÓCZI Emma
GRACIA FAIR SE
20135.7
(8)
5.7
1.60 4.10 0.00
9 HUN MARCSÓ Kyra Barbara
RUS RG Sport
20135.67
(9)
5.67
1.60 4.07 0.00
10 HUN SZŰCS Luca
GRACIA FAIR SE
20144.87
(10)
4.87
1.50 3.37 0.00
11 HUN MEDVE Nikol
RUS RG Sport
20134.6
(11)
4.6
1.20 3.40 0.00
12 HUN FELKAI Madleine Elizabeth
RUS RG Sport
20133.8
(12)
3.8
1.10 2.70 0.00
13 HUN KRAKK Léna
GRACIA FAIR SE
20153.23
(13)
3.23
1.40 1.83 0.00
 

2012 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 UAE BOCHKO Darina
Deriugina school Dubai
20128.63
(1)
8.63
3.40 5.23 0.00
2 HUN CSIZMAZIA Noémi
RUS RG Sport
20128.33
(2)
8.33
3.10 5.23 0.00
3 UAE POLTAVETS Polina
Deriugina school Dubai
20128.13
(3)
8.13
3.20 4.93 0.00
4 HUN PULUGOR Aténa
Sziget DSE
20127.87
(4)
7.87
2.90 4.97 0.00
5 UKR BONDAR Varvara
School Rhythmic Gymnastics
20127.53
(5)
7.53
2.10 5.43 0.00
6 HUN HETZMANN Hanna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20107.5
(6)
7.5
2.40 5.10 0.00
7 HUN TROFIMOVA Vasilisa
RUS RG Sport
20127.3
(7)
7.3
2.00 5.30 0.00
8 HUN LAJKÓ Liza Anna
GRACIA FAIR SE
20127
(8)
7
2.10 4.90 0.00
9 HUN MADARAS Jázmin
Sziget DSE
20126.6
(9)
6.6
2.20 4.40 0.00
10 HUN BENKOVICS Bíborka
Sziget DSE
20126.57
(10)
6.57
1.60 4.97 0.00
11 HUN BORS Larina
RUS RG Sport
20126
(11)
6
1.30 4.70 0.00
12 HUN FAN YUERAN Lucy
GRACIA FAIR SE
20125.83
(12)
5.83
1.90 3.93 0.00
13 HUN KÖVÉR Dorina
GRACIA FAIR SE
20125.83
(13)
5.83
1.50 4.33 0.00
14 HUN SZIMINYEC Alexandra
GRACIA FAIR SE
20125.67
(14)
5.67
1.00 4.67 0.00
15 HUN HÁJAS Angelika
GRACIA FAIR SE
20125.13
(15)
5.13
1.40 3.73 0.00
16 HUN HARMAI Aisa
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20125.1
(16)
5.1
1.40 3.70 0.00
 

2011 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 ESP BLAYA LOZANO Jimena
CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
20119.23
(1)
9.23
3.50 5.73 0.00
2 HUN GYÖRFI Nóra
RUS RG Sport
20118.1
(2)
8.1
2.70 5.40 0.00
3 HUN NAGY Petra
GRACIA FAIR SE
20117.9
(3)
7.9
2.70 5.20 0.00
4 HUN HAJDU Anna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20117.5
(4)
7.5
2.20 5.30 0.00
5 HUN MÓZES Ágnes
RUS RG Sport
20117.5
(5)
7.5
2.30 5.20 0.00
6 HUN LAKOS Anna
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20116.83
(6)
6.83
2.20 4.63 0.00
7 HUN NAGY Zóra
GRACIA FAIR SE
20116.3
(7)
6.3
1.60 4.70 0.00
8 HUN KISS Lilian
GRACIA FAIR SE
20115.5
(8)
5.5
1.20 4.30 0.00
 

2010 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS KHAFIZOVA Kamila
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
2010-8.73
(1)
- 8.73
4.40 4.33 0.00
2 HUN HAJNAL Lívia
GRACIA FAIR SE
20107.97
(1)
-- 7.97
2.80 5.17 0.00
3 RUS GILMETDINOVA Alsu
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
2010--7.6
(1)
7.6
3.20 4.40 0.00
4 HUN TÓTOK Nóra
Sziget DSE
2010-7.2
(2)
- 7.2
3.20 4.00 0.00
5 AZE ALIZADE Shafag
Baku Gymnastics School
2010--6.87
(2)
6.87
3.20 3.67 0.00
6 HUN VARGA Veronika
GRACIA FAIR SE
2010-6.57
(3)
- 6.57
3.10 3.47 0.00
7 HUN MATULA Natália
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
2010-6.2
(4)
- 6.2
3.00 3.20 0.00
8 HUN MEREZHKO Maria
RUS RG Sport
2010-5.93
(5)
- 5.93
2.30 3.63 0.00
9 HUN VÍGH Natasa
GRACIA FAIR SE
2010-5.57
(6)
- 5.57
1.90 3.67 0.00
10 HUN FELKAI Sophie
RUS RG Sport
2010-5.5
(7)
- 5.5
2.40 3.10 0.00
 

2009 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 ESP LABADZE GAMBASHIDE Lizi
CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
2009-10.1
(1)
- 10.1
5.00 5.10 0.00
2 RUS KHUSNUTDINOVA Madina
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
2009--9.63
(1)
9.63
5.60 4.03 0.00
3 HUN SZABÓ Zsófi
GRACIA FAIR SE
2009-7.9
(2)
- 7.9
3.70 4.20 0.00
4 HUN BERECZ Júlia
GRACIA FAIR SE
20097.67
(1)
-- 7.67
2.30 5.37 0.00
5 HUN FANCSALI Fanni
Sziget DSE
2009-7.67
(3)
- 7.67
3.90 3.77 0.00
6 HUN FAZEKAS-FÜZESI Hédi
GRACIA FAIR SE
2009-7.47
(4)
- 7.47
3.50 3.97 0.00
7 HUN SZABÓ Alíz
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2010-7.37
(5)
- 7.37
3.50 3.87 0.00
8 HUN PARÁDI Anna
Limes SE
2009-7.27
(6)
- 7.27
3.10 4.17 0.00
9 HUN SEIDOVA Sofia
GRACIA FAIR SE
20095.8
(2)
-- 5.8
2.00 3.80 0.00
10 HUN RÉVÉSZ Janka
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
2009-5.73
(7)
- 5.73
2.90 2.83 0.00
11 HUN SEIDOVA Aszmar
GRACIA FAIR SE
20095.67
(3)
-- 5.67
1.80 3.87 0.00
12 HUN MEDVE Jázmin
RUS RG Sport
2009-5.53
(8)
- 5.53
2.70 2.83 0.00
13 HUN BUNDICS Luca
Sziget DSE
2009-5.5
(9)
- 5.5
2.80 2.70 0.00
14 HUN DUDÁS Dóra
GRACIA FAIR SE
2009-4.57
(10)
- 4.57
2.40 2.17 0.00
 

2008 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS KHAIRULLINA Liliana,
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
200811.17
(1)
- 11.17
5.60 5.57 0.00
2 HUN BUSAI Bori,
GRACIA FAIR SE
2008-8.57
(1)
8.57
5.10 3.47 0.00
3 HUN MARCSÓ Nina,
RUS RG Sport
20088.2
(2)
- 8.2
4.30 3.90 0.00
4 HUN SCHARF Kornélia,
Sziget DSE
2008-7.9
(2)
7.9
4.50 3.40 0.00
5 RUS SAFINA Amina,
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
2008-7.63
(3)
7.63
3.50 4.13 0.00
6 HUN VILLÁNYI Nóra,
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2008-7.4
(4)
7.4
3.50 3.90 0.00
7 HUN MEDGYES Petra,
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
20086.97
(3)
- 6.97
3.50 3.47 0.00
8 HUN NAGY Szamira,
GRACIA FAIR SE
20086.57
(4)
- 6.57
3.50 3.07 0.00
9 HUN KMETTY Laura,
Limes SE
20086.27
(5)
- 6.27
3.00 3.27 0.00
10 HUN CSUPORT Kincső
Dunakeszi Future
20086.23
(6)
- 6.23
3.20 3.03 0.00
11 HUN LŐRINCZ Viola,
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2008-6.23
(5)
6.23
3.30 2.93 0.00
12 HUN SZÁSZ Luca,
RUS RG Sport
2008-5.7
(6)
5.7
2.50 3.20 0.00
13 HUN FARKASHÁZI Nóra,
Limes SE
20085.67
(7)
- 5.67
2.80 2.87 0.00
14 HUN MATULA Liliána,
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
20085.37
(8)
- 5.37
2.80 2.57 0.00
15 HUN SZŐKE Klaudia,
Limes SE
2008-5.17
(7)
5.17
2.50 2.67 0.00
16 HUN PITONYA Liza,
RUS RG Sport
2008-3.17
(8)
3.17
1.60 1.57 0.00
 

2007 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 ESP ARNAIZ MARTINEZ Maria
CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
200710.3
(1)
---- 10.3
4.90 5.40 0.00
2 HUN GYENES Eszter
GRACIA FAIR SE
2007----9.07
(1)
9.07
4.50 4.57 0.00
3 HUN NOVÁK Fatime
BDSE
20078.13
(2)
---- 8.13
3.60 4.53 0.00
4 HUN BOKRÓDI-WILHELM Lia
BDSE
20078.03
(3)
---- 8.03
3.60 4.43 0.00
5 HUN JAKAB Laura
GRACIA FAIR SE
2007--7.27
(1)
-- 7.27
3.40 3.87 0.00
6 HUN KRONOME Gréta
Sziget DSE
2007--7.03
(2)
-- 7.03
3.20 3.83 0.00
7 HUN KOLÓDI Ciara
Sziget DSE
20076.1
(4)
---- 6.1
3.00 3.10 0.00
8 HUN BEREK Ida
GRACIA FAIR SE
2007---5.9
(1)
- 5.9
3.10 2.80 0.00
9 HUN KÖVESSY Rita
GRACIA FAIR SE
20075.73
(5)
---- 5.73
3.30 2.43 0.00
10 HUN NAGY Hédi
Sziget DSE
2007-4.97
(1)
--- 4.97
2.30 2.67 0.00
11 HUN TAKÁCS Adrienn
RUS RG Sport
20074
(6)
---- 4
2.90 1.10 0.00
 

2006 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex PD Ex P
1 RUS ZAKIROVA Amina
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
200611.47
(1)
-- 11.47
5.70 5.77 0.00
2 AZE HASANLI Ayla
Baku Gymnastics School
2006--9.77
(1)
9.77
4.90 4.87 0.00
3 HUN SZABÓ Fanni
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2006-9.27
(1)
- 9.27
5.20 4.07 0.00
4 HUN SHKARINA Jessika
RUS RG Sport
20069.13
(2)
-- 9.13
4.80 4.33 0.00
5 AZE MIRJAVADOVA Laman
Baku Gymnastics School
20067.97
(3)
-- 7.97
3.60 4.37 0.00
6 HUN MARSALL Szofi
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20067.53
(4)
-- 7.53
3.80 3.73 0.00
7 HUN KONYA Szofia
RUS RG Sport
20066.87
(5)
-- 6.87
3.40 3.47 0.00
8 HUN KÓKAI Dalma
Sziget DSE
2006-6.73
(2)
- 6.73
3.10 3.63 0.00
9 HUN MEGYERI Virág
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
2006--6.63
(2)
6.63
2.90 3.73 0.00
 

2005 B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 HUN NÉMETH Amarilla Dóra
GRACIA FAIR SE
2005-9.47
(1)
9.47
4.30 5.17 0.00
2 HUN RÓNAI Anna Lili
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20058.7
(1)
- 8.7
3.50 5.20 0.00
3 HUN SEBE Vanda
Sziget DSE
2005-8.23
(2)
8.23
4.00 4.23 0.00
4 HUN BIEBER Janka
RUS RG Sport
20057.77
(2)
- 7.77
3.50 4.27 0.00
5 HUN SZALAI Rebeka
Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
20054.17
(3)
- 4.17
1.50 2.67 0.00
 

SENIOR B-LIGHT

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 HUN BÖLCSVÖLGYI Hanga
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
2004-8.8
(1)
8.8
4.60 4.20 0.00
2 HUN FURTNER Fanni
Sziget DSE
2003-7.6
(2)
7.6
3.50 4.10 0.00
3 HUN DOBOS Debóra
GRACIA FAIR SE
20036.07
(1)
- 6.07
3.10 2.97 0.00
4 HUN MENICH Nóra
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
20034.86
(2)
- 4.86
3.10 1.76 0.00
 

FIG-SENIOR-GROUP FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 SVK Slovakia
(ILLIKOVA Simona, GURTLEROVA Rebeca, MAJZLIKOVA Natalia, ZSEBIOVA Zlatica, MULLEROVA Sara, RACKOVA Sara)
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
2004, 2003, 2003, 2004, 2003, 200316.3
(1)
16.8
(1)
33.1
13.10 3.80 0.6012.50 4.30 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR-GROUP FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex PD Ex P
1 BLR Belarus
(PAPOVA Krystsina, BARVINSKAYA Sofiya, PROTAS Yana, TALAKA Dziyana, MURASHKA Maryia, BIALIAUSKAYA Valeryia)
2005, 2005, 2005, 2006, 2006, 200621.15
(1)
14.65
(3)
35.8
14.90 6.55 0.3010.40 4.25 0.00
2 KAZ Kazakhstan
(ROMASHKINA Viktoriya, CHERNYSHOVA Alina, SRYMBETOVA Dariya, NURLAN Alua, BUDNIK Milana, KENGES Aizere)
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
0000, 0000, 0000, 0000, 0000, 000020.95
(2)
14.8
(2)
35.75
14.80 6.15 0.0010.30 4.50 0.00
3 RUS KUZBASS
(KALYUZHNAYA Alisa, REUK Eleonora, SHAMSHINA Anastasiia, KRIUSHENKOVA Eva, SIZOVA Yana)
Kemerovo
2007, 2007, 2007, 2007, 200719.25
(3)
14.95
(1)
34.2
13.80 5.45 0.0010.10 4.85 0.00
 

PRE-JUNIOR-GROUP 2007-2008-2009 FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 RUS Olympico 2008
(ZAGIDULLINA Zilya, KHAIRULLINA Liliana, NIKULINA Anna, FAIZRAKHMANOVA Jasmin, SAFINA Amina)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
200810.6
(1)
10.6
9.30 1.30 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR ROPE FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 RUS TIMOSHINA Arina
CHG
-18.8
(1)
18.8
10.40 8.40 0.00
2 BLR ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
200618.45
(2)
18.45
11.30 7.15 0.00
3 UKR OSHCHIPKO Snizhana
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
-16.85
(3)
16.85
10.10 6.75 0.00
4 KAZ TANIYEVA Elzhana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200515.8
(4)
15.8
9.30 6.50 0.00
5 BUL GEORGIEVA Viktoria
Levski-Triaditza
200615.55
(5)
15.55
9.00 6.55 0.00
6 SRB LEKOVIC Nikolina
Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
200513.75
(6)
13.75
7.90 5.85 0.00
7 SLO GERKMAN SALAUYOVA Karina
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
200612.9
(7)
12.9
6.60 6.30 0.00
8 HUN TUKACS Lotti
Pecsi RGSE
200612.5
(8)
12.5
6.50 6.00 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR BALL FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 RUS OLIFIRENKO Nina
CHG
200520.1
(1)
20.1
11.90 8.20 0.00
2 BLR ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
200620.05
(2)
20.05
12.20 7.85 0.00
3 KAZ SHAYAKHMETOVA Aidana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200517.3
(3)
17.3
10.60 6.70 0.00
4 UKR OSHCHIPKO Snizhana
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
-17.25
(4)
17.25
10.70 6.55 0.00
5 BUL GEORGIEVA Viktoria
Levski-Triaditza
200615.1
(5)
15.1
9.40 5.70 0.00
6 SLO POLAK Ela
KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
200714.5
(6)
14.5
8.20 6.30 0.00
7 BEL IACOS Carina
FRBG
200614.3
(7)
14.3
8.40 5.90 0.00
8 HUN SZOLNOKI Szilvia
GRACIA FAIR SE
200711.85
(8)
11.85
6.30 5.55 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR CLUBS FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 BLR ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
200620.7
(1)
20.7
12.00 8.70 0.00
2 RUS TIMOSHINA Arina
CHG
-19.35
(2)
19.35
11.00 8.35 0.00
3 KAZ SHAYAKHMETOVA Aidana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200519.2
(3)
19.2
11.00 8.20 0.00
4 UKR SYDORAK Karina
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
-19.1
(4)
19.1
11.10 8.00 0.00
5 PHI LABADAN Breanna
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
200615.1
(5)
15.1
7.40 7.70 0.00
6 GER RIPKEN Helena
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
200614.95
(6)
14.95
8.00 6.95 0.00
7 BUL PARVANOVA Hristina
Levski-Triaditza
200514.6
(7)
14.6
8.70 6.50 0.60
8 HUN SZOLNOKI Szilvia
GRACIA FAIR SE
200713.65
(8)
13.65
6.80 6.85 0.00
 

FIG-JUNIOR RIBBON FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 RUS NIKOLAENKO Vladislava
Nizhny Novgorod
200519.6
(1)
19.6
10.70 9.20 0.30
2 KAZ SHAYAKHMETOVA Aidana
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200518.65
(2)
18.65
10.70 7.95 0.00
3 BLR ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
200617.5
(3)
17.5
9.70 8.10 0.30
4 SRB LEKOVIC Nikolina
Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
200514.4
(4)
14.4
7.90 6.50 0.00
5 BUL PARVANOVA Hristina
Levski-Triaditza
200514.2
(5)
14.2
7.50 6.70 0.00
6 GER RIPKEN Helena
Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
200614.15
(6)
14.15
7.50 6.65 0.00
7 HUN VÖRÖS Szonja
Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
200713.9
(7)
13.9
7.90 6.00 0.00
8 UKR DIACHENKO Mariia
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-13.65
(8)
13.65
6.30 7.35 0.00
9 SLO GERKMAN SALAUYOVA Karina
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
200613.05
(9)
13.05
7.00 6.05 0.00
 

FIG-SENIOR HOOP FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 BLR SALOS Anastasiia
200223.95
(1)
23.95
14.80 9.15 0.00
2 UKR MELESHCHUK Yeva
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-22.05
(2)
22.05
13.90 8.15 0.00
3 KAZ YERTAIKYZY Aibota
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200419.95
(3)
19.95
12.60 7.35 0.00
4 ARM VODOPYANOVA Yulia
-19.3
(4)
19.3
12.70 6.60 0.00
5 JPN KITA Sumire
200118.8
(5)
18.8
11.20 7.60 0.00
6 BUL DRAGANOVA Vaya
Levski-Triaditza
200318.5
(6)
18.5
11.00 7.50 0.00
7 MEX CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
Mexican Gymnastics Federation
199017.85
(7)
17.85
10.50 7.35 0.00
8 SLO PODGORSEK Aleksandra
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
-16.85
(8)
16.85
10.95 5.90 0.00
 

FIG-SENIOR BALL FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 BLR SALOS Anastasiia
200224.3
(1)
24.3
15.40 8.90 0.00
2 UKR MELESHCHUK Yeva
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-21.6
(2)
21.6
14.60 7.60 0.60
3 JPN KITA Sumire
200121.5
(3)
21.5
13.20 8.30 0.00
4 ARM VODOPYANOVA Yulia
-20.5
(4)
20.5
13.00 7.50 0.00
5 SLO PODGORSEK Aleksandra
KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
-19.5
(5)
19.5
12.90 6.60 0.00
6 BUL DRAGANOVA Vaya
Levski-Triaditza
200319.1
(6)
19.1
11.70 7.40 0.00
7 KAZ YERTAIKYZY Aibota
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200417.6
(7)
17.6
11.60 6.00 0.00
8 MEX MALPICA Marina
Mexican Gymnastics Federation
200014.65
(8)
14.65
9.50 5.45 0.30
 

FIG-SENIOR CLUBS FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 BLR SALOS Anastasiia
200224
(1)
24
16.00 8.00 0.00
2 UKR MELESHCHUK Yeva
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-23.45
(2)
23.45
14.80 8.65 0.00
3 KAZ ABITOVA Roza
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200321.45
(3)
21.45
13.40 8.05 0.00
4 BUL DRAGANOVA Vaya
Levski-Triaditza
200320.75
(4)
20.75
12.50 8.25 0.00
5 ARM VODOPYANOVA Yulia
-20.6
(5)
20.6
12.70 7.90 0.00
6 MEX CASTILLO GALINDO Rut
Mexican Gymnastics Federation
199019.25
(6)
19.25
12.10 7.15 0.00
7 JPN KITA Sumire
200118.9
(7)
18.9
11.40 7.50 0.00
8 PHI TIJAM Jessica Rayne
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
200417.9
(8)
17.9
10.30 7.60 0.00
 

FIG-SENIOR RIBBON FINAL

Rank Country Name / Club Year Score
D Ex P
1 BLR SALOS Anastasiia
200224.25
(1)
24.25
16.00 8.25 0.00
2 UKR MELESHCHUK Yeva
Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
-22.5
(2)
22.5
14.50 8.30 0.30
3 KAZ YERTAIKYZY Aibota
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
200419.65
(3)
19.65
11.80 7.85 0.00
4 ARM VODOPYANOVA Yulia
-18.55
(4)
18.55
11.70 6.85 0.00
5 JPN KITA Sumire
200117.35
(5)
17.35
10.20 7.15 0.00
6 BUL DRAGANOVA Vaya
Levski-Triaditza
200316.75
(6)
16.75
10.00 6.75 0.00
7 PHI TIJAM Jessica Rayne
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
200416.15
(7)
16.15
9.50 6.65 0.00