Event detail
 
Rythmic gymnastic
XXIII. GRÁCIA CUP
28/08/2021
29/08/2021
PESTSZENTIMREI SPORTKASTÉLY, KISFALUDY ÚT 33/C 1188 BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
GRÁCIA FAIR SE
22/08/2021
22/08/2021

FATA ANITA: +36-30-406-73-95- ENGLISH-HUNGARIAN BEREK IRINA: +36-30-924-48-11-RUSSIAN-HUNGARIAN

 

Documents
# Category Type of competition Date of birth App 1 App 2 App 3 App 4
1. FIG-SENIOR Individual
2. FIG-JUNIOR Individual
3. FIG-GROUP-SENIOR Group
4. FIG-GROUP-JUNIOR Group
5. 2014-A Individual
6. 2013-A Individual By choice
7. 2012-A Individual By choice
8. 2011-A Individual By choice
9. 2010-A Individual By choice By choice
10. 2009-A Individual By choice By choice
11. 2008-A Individual By choice By choice
12. 2007-A Individual By choice By choice
13. 2006-A Individual By choice By choice
14. SENIOR-A Individual By choice By choice
15. 2014-B Individual
16. 2013-B Individual
17. 2012-B Individual By choice
18. 2011-B Individual By choice
19. 2010-B Individual By choice By choice
20. 2009-B Individual By choice By choice
21. 2008-B Individual By choice By choice
22. 2007-B Individual By choice By choice
23. 2006-B Individual By choice By choice
24. SENIOR-B Individual By choice By choice
25. 2013 AND YOUNGER-B-LIGHT Individual
26. 2012-B-LIGHT Individual
27. 2011-B-LIGHT Individual
28. 2010-B-LIGHT Individual By choice
29. 2009-B-LIGHT Individual By choice
30. 2008-B-LIGHT Individual By choice
31. 2007-B-LIGHT Individual By choice
32. 2006-B-LIGHT Individual By choice
33. SENIOR-B-LIGHT Individual By choice
34. SENIOR MIX MIX Short By choice
35. JUNIOR MIX MIX By choice
36. 2009-2010-MIX MIX By choice
37. 2011-MIX MIX Short
38. 2012-MIX MIX Short
39. AGG-SENIOR Group
40. AGG-JUNIOR Group
41. AGG-GIRLS-12-14 Group
42. AGG-GIRLS-10-12 Group
43. AGG-GIRLS-8-10 Group
44. AGG-GIRLS-6-8 Group
45. AGG-MIXED-GROUP Group
46. AGG-SHORT PROGRAM Group
 
FIG-SENIOR MP3 upload
1. 00049155
TKACHUK Arina
KRASNODAR
RUS
2. 00034929
KIM Joowon
Korea Gymnastics Association
KOR
3. 00044567
FOSTER Erica
USA Gymnastics
USA
4. 00037833
AKOSHEGYI Eszter
Pecsirgse
HUN
FIG-JUNIOR MP3 upload
1. 00050410
RUSSIA
IPATOVA Angelina
CHG
RUS
2. 00047364
RUSSIA
PROTASOVA Alina
CHG
RUS
3. 00048951
SOHN Jiin
Korea Gymnastics Association
KOR
4. 00050808
SEYIDZADE Kamilla
AZE
AZE
5. 00053175
ISMAYILOVA Leyli
AZE
AZE
6.
TANG Katie
USA Gymnastics
USA
7. 587177
GONIKMAN Victoria
USA Gymnastics
USA
8. 1030439
ABAYEVA Milana
USA Gymnastics
USA
9. 00050322
TRUDZIK Julia
UKS Irina Warsaw
POL
10.
BERNAT Szofia
RUS RG Sport
HUN
11. 00047045
FEKETE Liliana
Pecsirgse
HUN
12.
OSHCHIPKO Snizhana
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
2014-A MP3 upload
1.
ĎURINOVÁ Natali
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
2.
KŐSZEGI-KOHÁRY Angelina
RUS RG Sport
HUN
2013-A By choice MP3 upload
1.
FRIKK Fanni
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
TÓTH Szófia
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
TURÓCZI Emma
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4.
ŠOVČÍKOVÁ Katarína
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
5.
MÁSLO Mia
TJSK Prague
CZE
6.
JALALETDINOVA Karolina
TJSK Prague
CZE
2012-A By choice MP3 upload
1.
HANGAY Lilla
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2011-A By choice MP3 upload
1.
IVANKA Laura
RUS RG Sport
HUN
2010-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
BUGYI Ariella Zoé
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
ÖTVÖS Laura
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
VYSHEMIRSKAIA Uliana
KRASNODAR
RUS
4.
DEA Banc
CSS2 BAIA MARE
ROM
2009-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
BENKOVITSOVÁ Xénia
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
2.
ĎURINOVÁ Nina
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
3. Z/2009/351
SWIETOCHOWSKA Pola
UKS Irina Warsaw
POL
4. Z/2009/321
WOLOSZCZUK Lena
UKS Irina Warsaw
POL
5. Z/2009/570
ASZKLAR Maria
UKS Irina Warsaw
POL
6. Z/2009/489
MASLOV Olivia
UKS Irina Warsaw
POL
7.
FÖLDESI Panni
RUS RG Sport
HUN
8.
KŐSZEGI-KOHÁRY Georgina
RUS RG Sport
HUN
2008-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
BUJŇAČEKOVÁ Berenika
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
2.
TONELLO Iside
Ginnastica Terranuova
ITA
3.
VIGLAŠOVÁ Alexandra
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
4.
KUNCZ Karina
CSM Arad Romania
ROM
5.
SKRYHINA Veronika
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
2007-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
BÍLIKOVÁ Michaela
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
2.
HORVÁTHOVÁ Liana
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
3. 524482023
583064
EBERT Alexandra
NorthWest Rhythmic
USA
4.
MIRONSKAYA Dina
Austrian Gymnastics Federation
AUT
5.
MIRONSKAYA Arina
Austrian Gymnastics Federation
AUT
6.
MARIN Dalia Maria
CSM Arad Romania
ROM
7.
STANESCU Antonia Mara
CSM Arad Romania
ROM
8.
BUNIOV Catrina
CSM Arad Romania
ROM
2006-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
POZZATO Ginevra
Ginnastica Terranuova
ITA
2.
ŽATKOVÁ Michaela
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
3. 1020327
KHLOPIN Ava
Isadora
USA
4. 00043805
LABADAN Breanna
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
PHI
SENIOR-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
CVEČKOVÁ Paulina
TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady
SVK
2.
COLOMBO Valentina
Ginnastica Terranuova
ITA
3.
ROVERATO Carlotta
Ginnastica Terranuova
ITA
4.
HARUNI Elisa
Ginnastica Terranuova
ITA
5. 00047371
DOMENIG-OZIMIC Valentina
Austrian Gymnastics Federation
AUT
6.
BIRINGER Alenia
CSM Arad Romania
ROM
7.
TSITSEKLI Veronika
RUS RG Sport
CYP
8.
NIRONCA Alexandra
CSM Arad Romania
ROM
9.
SKŁUCKA Oliwia
UKS Irina Warsaw
POL
10. 00041234
DELA PISA Daniela Reggie
Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
PHI
11.
CSABA Luca
KTC-Vuelta SE
HUN
2013-B MP3 upload
1.
GÁBOR Laura
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2012-B By choice MP3 upload
1.
SZEKÉR Kinga
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2011-B By choice MP3 upload
1.
DÁVID Ramóna
Vecsés Se
HUN
2.
PÁLFI Anna Gina
Vecsés Se
HUN
3.
NÓRA Győrfi
RUS RG Sport
HUN
2010-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
VARGA Veronika
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
BERKOVÁ Emili
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
2009-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
SZABÓ Zsófi
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
SZÉLES Vászilísza
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
RULL Alexandra
RUS RG Sport
HUN
4.
KHRYPIAK Uliana
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
2008-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
BERKOVÁ Natali
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
2.
VÁCLAVÍČKOVÁ Sofie
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
3.
MRÁČKOVÁ Tereza
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
4.
ŠVARCOVÁ Jolana
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
5.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Anna
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
6.
VAJDA Virag
RUS RG Sport
HUN
7.
ZHUKOVSKA Viktoriia
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
SENIOR-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1.
KATONA Dorina
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
BUGYI Amira Anda
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
KŘENKOVÁ Lucie
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
4.
BERDULA Khrystyna
SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
2013 AND YOUNGER-B-LIGHT MP3 upload
1.
KOVÁCS Veronika
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
SÓBER Natália
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
KÖRNEROVÁ Natálie
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
4.
ČECHOVÁ Lucie
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
5.
DANISOVÁ Sarah
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
6.
BERÁNKOVÁ Barbora
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
7.
DEÁK Kitti
Sziget DSE
HUN
8.
PERTICH Nadine
Vecsés Se
HUN
9.
PERTICH Denise
Vecsés Se
HUN
10.
SÓBER Emília
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2012-B-LIGHT MP3 upload
1.
LAJKÓ Liza
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
SZIMINYEC Alexandra
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
KÖVÉR Dorina
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4.
KOVÁCS Bianka
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
5.
OKAFOR Adél
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
6.
MIHOČOVÁ Tereza
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
7.
BERGEROVÁ Sofie
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
8.
LIŠKOVÁ Ema
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
9.
BENKOVICS Bíborka
Sziget DSE
HUN
10.
PULUGOR Aténa
Sziget DSE
HUN
2011-B-LIGHT MP3 upload
1.
NAGY Zóra
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2010-B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1.
HAJNAL Lívia
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
MATULA Natália
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
OLÁH Titanilla
RUS RG Sport
HUN
2009-B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1.
FAZEKAS-FÜZESI Hédi
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
BERECZ Júlia
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3.
HEGYI Fruzsina
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4.
SEIDOVA Szofi
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
5.
SEIDOVA Aszmar
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
6.
BUNDICS Luca
Sziget DSE
HUN
7.
ILLÉS Kiara
Sziget DSE
HUN
8.
SZOMOR Hanna
Sziget DSE
HUN
2008-B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1.
MATULA Liliána
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
NAGY Szamira
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2007-B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1.
GYENES Eszter
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2.
NAGY Hédi
Sziget DSE
HUN
SENIOR-B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1.
KUČOVÁ Adéla
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
2.
SEBE Vanda
Sziget DSE
HUN
3.
CSANÁDI Éva Stella
Pillangó Ritmikus Gimnasztika SE
HUN
AGG-SENIOR MP3 upload
1.
Zonja
(BERANOVÁ Karolína, GÁBOVÁ Věra, KOLOUCHOVÁ Sabina, KŘENKOVÁ Lucie, KŘENKOVÁ Markéta, KUČOVÁ Adéla, RYŠKOVÁ Eva, RYŠKOVÁ Veronika, TERZIEVA Charlotte)
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
AGG-GIRLS-12-14 MP3 upload
1.
Smilles
(BERKOVÁ Emili, BERKOVÁ Natali, MRÁČKOVÁ Tereza, PROCHÁZKOVÁ Anna, ŠVARCOVÁ Jolana, VÁCLAVÍČKOVÁ Sofie)
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
2.
GRÁCIA 12-14
(1 1, 2 2, 3 3, 4 4, 5 5)
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
AGG-GIRLS-8-10 MP3 upload
1.
GRÁCIA 8-10
(1 1, 2 2, 3 3, 4 4, 5 5)
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
AGG-GIRLS-6-8 MP3 upload
1.
SK MG Mantila Brno - Koťata
(BERÁNKOVÁ Barbora, BERGEROVÁ Sofie, ČECHOVÁ Lucie, DANISOVÁ Sarah, KÖRNEROVÁ Natálie, LIŠKOVÁ Ema, MIHOČOVÁ Tereza)
SK MG Mantila Brno
CZE
Coach
1. BALTOVICK Dasha USA Gymnastics USA
2. BANC Diana CSS2 BAIA MARE ROM
3. EGERMANN Luchia Austrian Gymnastics Federation AUT
4. RUSSIA GUSAROVA Irina CHG RUS
5. KATONA Laura GRACIA FAIR SE HUN
6. 51961 KIM Ji Hee Korea Gymnastics Association KOR
7. KIRIYENKO Nataliya USA Gymnastics USA USAG and Isadora
8. KIZHEVATOVA Yulia TJSK Prague CZE
9. KOBALADZE Bella UGGF GEO
10. KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Sanija TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
11. LEONOVA Svetlana NorthWest Rhythmic USA Northwest Rhythmic and USA Gymnastics
12. MACKUSZ Inga RUS RG Sport HUN
13. MARCSEK Mónika Sziget DSE HUN
14. MERCZ Flóra GRACIA FAIR SE HUN
15. MEZEI Mariana CSM Arad Romania ROM
16. MIRZAYEVA Nigar AZE AZE
17. NADIRASHVILI Tinatin UGGF GEO
18. OLEJÁROVÁ Tamara KMG Danubia Bratislava SVK
19. OLEJÁROVÁ Sára KMG Danubia Bratislava SVK
20. ORBÁN Éva Pillangó Ritmikus Gimnasztika SE HUN
21. SELECKÁ Dominika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
22. SHMAKOVA Natalia KRASNODAR RUS
23. VAULIN Igor SC BAGIRA, Lviv UKR
Judge
1. 00045930 ABDUSALIMOVA Nigar AZE AZE
2. 00062166 ALEKSZANDROVA Ljubov RUS RG Sport HUN
3. 00001638 BEDOSHVILI Eliso UGGF GEO
4. 00000075 BEREK Irina RUS RUS RGI Cat 2 / RGG Cat 3
5. BRANDNEROVÁ Erika KMG Danubia Bratislava SVK
6. 00004344 CHIRIAC Daniela CSM Arad Romania ROM
7. 00062721 DE CORSO Luciana Ginnastica Terranuova ITA RGI RGG
8. 00012801 GOBUZEVA Elina RUS RUS Female 4
9. 00062168 GYULAI Éva HUN HUN
10. 00000660 KISS Katalin HUN HUN
11. 00001567 KWON Boyoung Korea Gymnastics Association KOR
12. 00020870 LEE Jiae Korea Gymnastics Association KOR
13. 00000183 LORTKIPANIDZE Irina UKS Irina Warsaw POL
14. 00006608 MOCHLAR Emese HUN HUN Brevet 2 RGI,RGG
15. OLEJÁROVÁ Tamara KMG Danubia Bratislava SVK
16. 00012441 SAFARNE-KUREK Margit Austrian Gymnastics Federation AUT
17. ŠAGOVÁ Martina TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK cat. 2009-2005A
18. 00000380 SOROKOVSKA Kateryna SC BAGIRA, Lviv UKR RGI—3, RGG-4
19. SZKOKÁN Zoltánné Sziget DSE HUN
20. 00073518 TORRES Efren PHI PHI
21. VOROKHOBINA Natalia TJSK Prague CZE
Head of delegation
1. BANC Claudiu CSS2 BAIA MARE ROM
2. JALALETDINOVA Diana TJSK Prague CZE
3. MARIN Florina CSM Arad Romania ROM
4. VENCLOVÁ Petra TJSK Prague CZE
Other
1. KUNCZ Ana CSM Arad Romania ROM
2. KUNCZ Zoltan CSM Arad Romania ROM
3. MASLOV Honorata UKS Irina Warsaw POL
NINCS REGISZTRÁLT ÖNKÉNTES
NINCS REGISZTRÁLT MÉDIA JELENTKEZŐ