Event detail
 
Rythmic gymnastic
XX. GRÁCIA CUP
23/02/2020
25/02/2020
PESTSZENTIMREI SPORTKASTÉLY, KISFALUDY ÚT 33/C 1188 BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
GRACIA FAIR SE
11/02/2020
10/02/2020

FATA ANITA: +36-30-406-73-95- ENGLISH-HUNGARIAN BEREK IRINA: +36-30-924-48-11-RUSSIAN-HUNGARIAN

 

Zelikman masterclass: 25EUR/person and Kondakova training camp: 100EUR/week/person or 25EUR/day/person Grácia CUP live steram https://gymnasticmoments.com/live

Documents
# Category Type of competition Date of birth App 1 App 2 App 3 App 4
1. FIG-SENIOR Individual
2. FIG-JUNIOR Individual
3. FIG-SENIOR-GROUP Group
4. FIG-JUNIOR-GROUP Group
5. SENIOR-GROUP Group By choice
6. JUNIOR-GROUP Group By choice
7. PRE-JUNIOR-GROUP 2007-2008-2009 Group By choice
8. MINI-GROUP 2011 AND YOUNGER Group By choice
9. CHILDREN-GROUP 2009-2010-2011 Group By choice
10. 2013-A Individual By choice
11. 2012-A Individual By choice
12. 2011-A Individual By choice
13. 2010-A Individual By choice By choice
14. 2009-A Individual By choice By choice
15. 2008-A Individual By choice By choice
16. 2007-A Individual By choice By choice
17. 2006-A Individual By choice By choice
18. 2005-A Individual By choice By choice
19. SENIOR-A Individual By choice By choice
20. 2013-B Individual
21. 2012-B Individual
22. 2011-B Individual By choice
23. 2010-B Individual By choice By choice
24. 2009-B Individual By choice By choice
25. 2008-B Individual By choice By choice
26. 2007-B Individual By choice By choice
27. 2006-B Individual By choice By choice
28. 2005-B Individual By choice By choice
29. SENIOR-B Individual By choice By choice
30. 2013 AND YOUNGER B-LIGHT Individual
31. 2012 B-LIGHT Individual
32. 2011 B-LIGHT Individual
33. 2010 B-LIGHT Individual By choice
34. 2009 B-LIGHT Individual By choice
35. 2008 B-LIGHT Individual By choice
36. 2007 B-LIGHT Individual By choice
37. 2006 B-LIGHT Individual By choice
38. 2005 B-LIGHT Individual By choice
39. SENIOR B-LIGHT Individual By choice
40. MIX-SENIOR-2004 and older MIX Short By choice
41. MIX-JUNIOR-2005-2006-2007 MIX By choice
42. MIX-2008-2009 MIX By choice
43. MIX-2010 MIX Short
44. MIX-2011 MIX Short
45. AGG-6-8 Group
46. AGG-8-10 Group
47. AGG-10-12 Group
48. AGG-12-14 Group
49. AGG-JUNIOR Group
50. AGG-SENIOR Group
51. AGG-MIX Group
52. FIG-SENIOR-GROUP FINAL Group
53. FIG-JUNIOR-GROUP FINAL Group
54. PRE-JUNIOR-GROUP 2007-2008-2009 FINAL Group By choice
56. FIG-JUNIOR ROPE FINAL Individual
57. FIG-JUNIOR BALL FINAL Individual
58. FIG-JUNIOR CLUBS FINAL Individual
59. FIG-JUNIOR RIBBON FINAL Individual
60. FIG-SENIOR HOOP FINAL Individual
61. FIG-SENIOR BALL FINAL Individual
62. FIG-SENIOR CLUBS FINAL Individual
63. FIG-SENIOR RIBBON FINAL Individual
 
FIG-SENIOR MP3 upload
1. 00035049 ABITOVA Roza Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
2. 00040916 BAKATOVA Sabina Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
3. 00040939 YERTAIKYZY Aibota Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
4. 00040877 KIKIMOVA Sabina Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
5. 00025327 SHAKENOVA Aidana Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
6. 00006185 CASTILLO GALINDO Rut Mexican Gymnastics Federation
MEX
7. 00009569 DIAZ Karla Mexican Gymnastics Federation
MEX
8. 00023604 MALPICA Marina Mexican Gymnastics Federation
MEX
9. 00043286 BARBA Ana KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
SLO
10. 00041234 DELA PISA Daniela Reggie Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
PHI
11. 00045970 TIJAM Jessica Rayne Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
PHI
12. 00037833 AKOSHEGYI Eszter Pecsi RGSE
HUN
13. 00044616 LOPATINA Yelyzaveta Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
14. 00029384 KITA Sumire
JPN
15. 00039793 FOO Tania Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
16. 00039792 LEE Zoey Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
17. 00048181 CHIA Kathryn Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
18. 00035527 AGAGULIAN Iasmina
ARM
19. 00035526 VODOPYANOVA Yulia
ARM
20. 00044229 ANGELOVA Maria ETAR
BUL
21. 00048550 NIKOLOVA Ralitza ETAR
BUL
22. 00045549 KUDELIC Dorotea KRG Leda
CRO
23. 00042862 HORVATHOVA Petra Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
24. 00037599 VALKOVA Ingrid Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
25. 00034839 SALOS Anastasiia
BLR
26. 00025211 HARNASKO Alina
BLR
27. 00025204 EVCHIK Julia
BLR
28. 00037659 DZIATLAVA Zlata
BLR
29. 00035062 DRAGANOVA Vaya Levski-Triaditza
BUL
30. 00031845 SEMANOVA Kristina TJ Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK
31. 00032122 MELESHCHUK Yeva Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
UKR
32. 00041114 YATCHENKO Lolita Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
UKR
33. 00050056 GAROFFOLO Gai SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
34. 00033363 TIMKOVA Adriana SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
35. 00037741 ŘEHKOVA Darina SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
36. 00034474 BLAZIC Andrijana Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
SRB
37. 00029086 PODGORSEK Aleksandra KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
SLO
FIG-JUNIOR MP3 upload
1. 00050427 SZOLNOKI Szilvia GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. 00050402 VÖRÖS Szonja Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
3. 00046306 ARNDT Neele Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
GER
4. 00046307 FEDOROV Katharina Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
GER
5. 00047098 RIPKEN Helena Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
GER
6. 00050938 LIETKE Mia Bundesstützpunkt Berlin
GER
7. 00047589 EVSTIFEEVA Mariia Petrozavodsk
RUS
8. 00050167 BELOGUR Anna Kemerovo
RUS
9. 00046214 TANIYEVA Elzhana Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
10. 00046533 SHAYAKHMETOVA Aidana Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
11. 00043206 MAMZHAN Aidana Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
12. 00046531 KOIBAKAR Bayan Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
13. 00046921 KASSENOVA Aruzhan Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
14. 00050241 ZHAILAUOVA Erika Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
15. 00050268 ARTEMENKO Sofiia School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
16. 00050269 PANCHENKO Valeriya School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
17. 00050151 VAN DER STAM Marit NED
NED
18. 00050158 GALEK-OLSTHOORN Barbara NED
NED
19. 00047039 OSHCHIPKO Snizhana SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
20. 00047040 SYDORAK Karina SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
21. 00048436 APOLLONIO Noa KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
SLO
22. 00050341 POLAK Ela KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
SLO
23. 00043805 LABADAN Breanna Gymnastics Association of the Philippines
PHI
24. 00047028 HEGEDŰS Hanna Pecsi RGSE
HUN
25. 00047029 TUKACS Lotti Pecsi RGSE
HUN
26. 00050117 JANJIĆ Iva KRSG RONDO OSIJEK
CRO
27. 00047281 TRAVKINA Uliana SC Uventa
RUS
28. 00047370 TARAN Eva SC Uventa
RUS
29. 00047146 SHVORAK Diana Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
30. 00047045 FEKETE Liliána Pecsi RGSE
HUN
31. 00050508 AGHAZADA Leyli AZE
AZE
32. 00050507 GEBAYBAYOVA Lala AZE
AZE
33. 00049836 GERKMAN SALAUYOVA Karina KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
SLO
34. 00043466 PODVRATNIK Neza KRG TiM
SLO
35. 00050397 PODVRATNIK Mija KRG TiM
SLO
36. 00050398 JAVH ARKO Lana KRG TiM
SLO
37. 00047594 AKSENTIJEVIĆ Tiana KRG TiM
SLO
38. 00044259 CHI Abie Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
39. 00044783 LUAH Faith Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
40. 00046950 LIM Jia Min Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
41. 00044782 LOW Yu Yenn Rhythm & Groove (Singapore)
SGP
42. 00050183 AL GHAZZI Naya
SYR
43. 00050612 KRPAN Kala KRG Leda
CRO
44. 00046973 ZATKOVA Michaela Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
45. 00050477 VILCEKOVA Liana Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
46. 00046972 DZUROSKOVA Nina Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
47. 00046941 SLANCHEUSKAYA Palina
BLR
48. 00050583 ZORKINA Yelyzaveta
BLR
49. 00047306 MURAUS Katarina DŠRG Branik Maribor
SLO
50. 00047310 KOKOTOVIC Anja DŠRG Branik Maribor
SLO
51. 00050975 KRAJNC Nuša DŠRG Branik Maribor
SLO
52. 00046867 YANAKIEVA Mila Levski-Triaditza
BUL
53. 00049702 PARVANOVA Hristina Levski-Triaditza
BUL
54. 00049608 GEORGIEVA Viktoria Levski-Triaditza
BUL
55. 00050459 FOMICHEVA Daria Petrozavodsk
RUS
56. 00050088 VALEANU Beatrice FRBG
BEL
57. 00050395 IACOS Carina FRBG
BEL
58. 00046994 DEMIDOVA Lianna FRBG
BEL
59. 00047467 DIACHENKO Mariia Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
UKR
60. 00050702 NABYVACH Yelyzaveta Ukrainian Gymnastics Federation
UKR
61. 00047067 VACLAVIKOVA Denisa SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
62. 00050579 KOUŘILOVA Berenika SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
63. 00044705 JEFTIC Jovana Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
SRB
64. 00047762 LEKOVIC Nikolina Gymnastics Federation of Serbia
SRB
65. 00050720 NIKOLAENKO Vladislava Nizhny Novgorod
RUS
66. 00044892 TIMOSHINA Arina CHG
RUS
67. 00050134 BORISOVA Mariia CHG
RUS
68. 00050755 YOUNG Evin LA
GBR
69. 00050513 ŠILLEROVÁ Tereza Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
70. 00045275 OLIFIRENKO Nina CHG
RUS
FIG-SENIOR-GROUP MP3 upload
1. Slovakia
(GURTLEROVA Rebeca, ILLIKOVA Simona, MAJZLIKOVA Natalia, MULLEROVA Sara, RACKOVA Sara, ZSEBIOVA Zlatica)
Slovak Gymnastics Federation
SVK
FIG-JUNIOR-GROUP MP3 upload
1. KUZBASS
(KALYUZHNAYA Alisa, KRIUSHENKOVA Eva, REUK Eleonora, SHAMSHINA Anastasiia, SIZOVA Yana)
Kemerovo
RUS
2. Kazakhstan
(BUDNIK Milana, CHERNYSHOVA Alina, KENGES Aizere, NURLAN Alua, ROMASHKINA Viktoriya, SRYMBETOVA Dariya)
Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation
KAZ
3. Belarus
(BARVINSKAYA Sofiya, BIALIAUSKAYA Valeryia, MURASHKA Maryia, PAPOVA Krystsina, PROTAS Yana, TALAKA Dziyana)
BLR
PRE-JUNIOR-GROUP 2007-2008-2009 By choice MP3 upload
1. Olympico 2008
(FAIZRAKHMANOVA Jasmin, KHAIRULLINA Liliana, NIKULINA Anna, SAFINA Amina, ZAGIDULLINA Zilya)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
2013-A By choice MP3 upload
1. TÓTH Szófia GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. UNGURIÁN Panna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
3. RAMIZOV Emily Maccabi Haifa
ISR
4. GOREL Danielle Maccabi Haifa
ISR
5. KHVISTANI Natalia PIRVELEBI
GEO
2012-A By choice MP3 upload
1. HANGAY Lilla GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. SAS Gréta Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
3. TIMKU Léna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. TANKA Natália Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
5. GERGICS Lujza Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
6. PANCHENKO Sofiia School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
7. RAIZBERG Emiliya Maccabi Haifa
ISR
8. KOVALOVA Valeriya Maccabi Haifa
ISR
2011-A By choice MP3 upload
1. SZABÓ Yasmine Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
2. MAZZ Diya YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
AUT
3. STEFANSKY Yael Maccabi Haifa
ISR
4. DONIN Noya Maccabi Haifa
ISR
5. MARGOLIN Dariya Maccabi Haifa
ISR
6. PARSHANOVA Kristina Deriugina school Dubai
UAE
7. ABDEL NASSER Lara
EGY
8. NAPALKOVA Vira Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
9. ŽITKOVIĆ Gita KRG Leda
CRO
10. DELAČ Zora KRG Leda
CRO
11. IVÁNKA Laura RUS RG Sport
HUN
12. FILIPP Anna Deriugina's school
UKR
2010-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. BUGYI Ariella Zoé GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. BANC Dea CSS2 BAIA MARE
ROM
3. IVANCHENKO Polina YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
AUT
4. KARAMPOULAT Mellina GTV de Badhoeve
NED
5. GAFNI Shira-Hana Maccabi Haifa
ISR
6. DOVGOLEVSKY Danielle Maccabi Haifa
ISR
7. FATHY Lina
EGY
8. NABULSI Jeeda
PLE
9. 3874 KROLEVETS Maryna Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
10. YEVCHENKO Ekaterina SC Uventa
RUS
11. NEZHELEVA Ksenia Nizhny Novgorod
RUS
12. FINICHIU Hanna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
13. HUSZTI Bianka Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
14. KAKUTASHVILI Mariami PIRVELEBI
GEO
15. OVEICHYK Dariia Deriugina's school
UKR
2009-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. FOVEL Camille Brussels GR
BEL
2. OBUKH Yuliia SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
3. FRIEDMAN Romi Maccabi Haifa
ISR
4. ORGAD Mika Maccabi Haifa
ISR
5. KALIYEVA Yasmin School of Olympic Reserve #1
KAZ
6. SUKHAREVA Anastasiia SC Uventa
RUS
7. 1811 HRYHORIEVA Arina Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
8. 00525 SADİGOVA Ayan Ocaq Sports Club
AZE
9. VALANT Dora KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
SLO
10. DREVENŠEK Zarja DŠRG Branik Maribor
SLO
11. RANGELOVA Raya Levski-Triaditza
BUL
12. FÖLDESI Panni RUS RG Sport
HUN
13. KÕSZEGI-KOHÁRY Georgina RUS RG Sport
HUN
14. MICHKOVSKAYA Anastasia Nizhny Novgorod
RUS
15. VORONETSKA Mariia Deriugina's school
UKR
2008-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. GIELIS Laura Brussels GR
BEL
2. SZOLNOKI Melinda GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. FABIANI Adriana YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
AUT
4. POLISHCHUK Regina Maccabi Haifa
ISR
5. MARAANA Ella Maccabi Haifa
ISR
6. RUSNAK Sofia Maccabi Haifa
ISR
7. VASSILYEVA Valeriya School of Olympic Reserve #1
KAZ
8. AYAPOVA Nazari Kazakhstan Nursultan
KAZ
9. TAPYROVA Safiya Kazakhstan Nursultan
KAZ
10. SHUMAKOVA Sofya SC Uventa
RUS
11. 2423 ARAKIELIAN Leila Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
12. POLOVINKINA Aleksandra SC Uventa
RUS
13. STEFANOVA Carmen ETAR
BUL
14. BUJŇAČEKOVÁ Berenika KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
15. 938 FAJARDO GOMEZ Aimara CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
ESP
16. GAÁL Anna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
17. LEN Marharyta PIRVELEBI
GEO
18. GURSKAYA Petra Sambo-70 Moscow
RUS
19. MAKHORTOVA Milana Deriugina's school
UKR
20. NIKOLAEVA Aleksa SC Uventa
RUS
21. LYLOVA Anna CHG
RUS
22. RASHITOVA Anika CHG
RUS
23. OSIČKOVÁ Laura SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
24. CHAMZINA Diana SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
25. DVOŘÁKOVÁ Žaneta SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
2007-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. NICKONCHUK Maya YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
AUT
2. VARDJAN Nika YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
AUT
3. BARHORST Femke GTV de Badhoeve
NED
4. KAVUSHANSKY Adel Maccabi Haifa
ISR
5. HORVITZ Shani Maccabi Haifa
ISR
6. ALMAN Neta Maccabi Haifa
ISR
7. BARKLYANSKY Emily Maccabi Haifa
ISR
8. AL GHAZZI Naya
SYR
9. MAKHMUTOVA Karina Kazakhstan Nursultan
KAZ
10. SHAMSADOVA Iman SC Uventa
RUS
11. TELEGINA Ekaterina SC Uventa
RUS
12. KASSAYEVA Dariya Kazakhstan Pavlodar
KAZ
13. 2639 OSITNIANKO Valeriia Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
14. 00392 MAMMADOVA Alina Ocaq Sports Club
AZE
15. ZAJC Nika KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
SLO
16. STOPAJNIK Sara DŠRG Branik Maribor
SLO
17. NICHEVA Kristina Levski-Triaditza
BUL
18. DIMCHEVA Kristina Levski-Triaditza
BUL
19. YORDANOVA Viktoriya Levski-Triaditza
BUL
20. PESTI Dalma Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
21. BÁTOR Kinga Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
22. BIELUSH Sofiia PIRVELEBI
GEO
23. 00394 AHMADLİ Laman Ocaq Sports Club
AZE
24. MAKHORTOVA Adelina Deriugina's school
UKR
25. VICTOR-SZUROMI Anna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
26. FARKAS Adél Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
27. NOVAKOVA Nikola SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
28. ZEDNIČKOVA Kristýna SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
29. BÍLIKOVÁ Michaela KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
2006-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. HATIME Yasmine Brussels GR
BEL
2. YOUNG Evin LA
GBR
3. 5996 PEFTIIEVA Vira Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
4. BOLDYREVA Daria KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
SLO
5. SALAMUNIĆ Lara KRG Leda
CRO
6. PRAŠTALO Lena GK Partizan SERBIA
SRB
7. DIMITROVA Viktoriya Levski-Triaditza
BUL
8. JURCA Lilla Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
9. NOZADZE Gvansa PIRVELEBI
GEO
10. JAITNEROVÁ Anna SK Tart MS Brno
CZE
2005-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. SITKI Anna KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana
SLO
2. CVEČKOVÁ Paulína KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
3. AGISHEVA Dina
BLR
4. NAZARENKO Yanina PIRVELEBI
GEO
5. 00045408 FOMINA Ksenia SSHOR25
RUS
6. VERES Debóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
SENIOR-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. GRZESKOWIAK Anita SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
2. WEBER Lara KRG Leda
CRO
3. IVKOVIĆ Mia KRG Leda
CRO
4. YORDANOVA Elitsa Levski-Triaditza
BUL
5. MERÉNYI Zsóka BDSE
HUN
2013-B MP3 upload
1. BETGUER Zoe Brussels GR
BEL
2. FRIKK Fanni GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. GOREL Lea Maccabi Haifa
ISR
4. KOGNEVICH Meital Maccabi Haifa
ISR
2012-B MP3 upload
1. TSALAS Nefeli Brussels GR
BEL
2. SHUBAEVA Sofiya YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
AUT
3. GORENTZ Danielle Maccabi Haifa
ISR
4. 01083 ASLANOVA Suay Ocaq Sports Club
AZE
5. YOSYPCHUK Varvara Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
UKR
6. NÉMETHOVÁ Kristína KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
7. NÉMETH Abigél Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
8. ALMASBEK Irem YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
AUT
2011-B By choice MP3 upload
1. DEMBOVSZKIJ Viktória Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
2. SZEKERES Alíz Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
3. ANTIC Szofia Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. PATSUI Daria YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
AUT
5. KOZAK Oleksandra SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
6. GUTMAN Maorli Maccabi Haifa
ISR
7. DARMALAD Sofia Maccabi Haifa
ISR
8. SHTIBELMAN Lihi Maccabi Haifa
ISR
9. GAL TURCHAN Sagi Maccabi Haifa
ISR
10. SHERMAN Sigal Maccabi Haifa
ISR
11. MIJIĆ Una KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
SLO
12. KIM Narea Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics
KOR
13. HYATT Lili KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
14. KRAINSKA Sofiia Deriugina's school
UKR
2010-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. ÖTVÖS Laura GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. TOPALIDI Efi G.s. niki Larissas
GRE
3. VUJEVICH Fruzsina Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. HORDÓS Zorka Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
5. PRYVALOVA Polyna School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
6. OVCHARENKO Yasmin Maccabi Haifa
ISR
7. BAR Yela Maccabi Haifa
ISR
8. AKHMADIYAR Amina School of Olympic Reserve #1
KAZ
9. LAZAROVA Lora ETAR
BUL
10. BENTSA Anastasiia Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
UKR
11. VASZKO Irén Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
UKR
12. JANTSKY Amanda KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
13. PISHCHULINA Emillia KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
14. ABBASOVA Mina RUS RG Sport
AZE
15. VELINOV-DIMITROV Dominika GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2009-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. PAPADIMITRIOU Evangellia G.s. niki Larissas
GRE
2. STERGIOU Fenia G.s. niki Larissas
GRE
3. MECHENTEL Keira Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. ZACHER Flóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
5. SZÉLES Vászilísza Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
6. DIÓSI Petra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
7. TIMOFEEVA Mariia Petrozavodsk
RUS
8. KHRYPIAK Uliana SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
9. RAMIZOV Yana Maccabi Haifa
ISR
10. RUSNAK Emily Maccabi Haifa
ISR
11. IVITSKI Shirel Maccabi Haifa
ISR
12. JEVNIKAR Kaja KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška
SLO
13. MARKOVIC Kristina Deriugina school Dubai
UAE
14. RAKHAT Amina School of Olympic Reserve #1
KAZ
15. KALIBEKOVA Azhar School of Olympic Reserve #1
KAZ
16. USHAKOVA Olga Petrozavodsk
RUS
17. CHEMSHIROVA Mina ETAR
BUL
18. KINCH Kira Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia
UKR
19. HRISTOVA Lora Sport Club Nuance
BUL
20. STOILOVA Gabriela Sport Club Nuance
BUL
21. RUMANOVÁ Laura KMG eS - ART Bratislava
SVK
22. KOLOMIETS Mariia Deriugina's school
UKR
23. LAPANJE Aneja KRG TiM
SLO
24. KACEUS Kitti Limes SE
HUN
2008-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. SHABAN Veronika Brussels GR
BEL
2. CARDOSO MORAIS Alizée Brussels GR
BEL
3. EFSTATHIOU Vivi G.s. niki Larissas
GRE
4. TENKES Zita Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
5. LAKOS Norina Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
6. SZÉKELY Sára Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
7. KONKOVA Tatiana Petrozavodsk
RUS
8. KARAVAEVA Iuliia Petrozavodsk
RUS
9. STEPANOVA Violetta Petrozavodsk
RUS
10. ZAGIDULLINA Zilya School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
11. FAIZRAKHMANOVA Jasmin School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
12. GALYNSKA Arina School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
13. SKRYHINA Veronika SC BAGIRA, Lviv
UKR
14. 5935 PONOMARENKO Anastasiia Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
15. PASHEVA Eleonora ETAR
BUL
16. MIN Bom Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics
KOR
17. HWANG Seoyun Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics
KOR
18. SEIDL Dóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
19. VAJDA Virág RUS RG Sport
HUN
20. MAURER Fanni Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
21. TERNOVSKA Kristina Deriugina's school
UKR
22. ZAKHAROVA Mariia CHG
RUS
2007-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. SAFINA Saida School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
2. HEFNAWY Maryam GTV de Badhoeve
NED
3. BONDAR Vera School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
4. NAIMANOVA Madina School of Olympic Reserve #1
KAZ
5. ALY Salima
EGY
6.
(LESKÓ Hamna, LESKÓ Hanna)
Dunakeszi Future
HUN
7. MIHAJLOVIĆ Ana GK Partizan SERBIA
SRB
8. HORVÁTH Evelinn RUS RG Sport
HUN
9. RÓNAI Natasa Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
10. VASILEVA Kosara Sport Club Nuance
BUL
11. KOLODIAZHNA Mariia Kyiv, Junior sport school #5
UKR
12. NAUMOVA Kateryna Deriugina's school
UKR
13. BOJTI Panna Limes SE
HUN
2006-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. PROCK Marie Sophie YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA
AUT
2. KORDYUKOVA Miloslava Petrozavodsk
RUS
3. CHATZOPOULOU Maria G.s. niki Larissas
GRE
4. OOSTVEEN Brieke GTV de Badhoeve
NED
5. SZEKERES Erzsébet GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
6. GATEVA Sofia Sport Club Nuance
BUL
7. DIMITROVA Rumyana Sport Club Nuance
BUL
8. CSORDÁS Hanna Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
9. BERKI Barbara Limes SE
HUN
10. ORLAY Viktória Dunakeszi Future
HUN
11. VARGA Dóra GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
12. AGHAZADA Leyli AZE
AZE
13. GEBAYBAYOVA Lala AZE
AZE
2005-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. SIDORENKO Eugenia YOUNG TALENTS MATTERSBURG
AUT
2. ZAYTSEVA Alexandra GTV de Badhoeve
NED
3. ERDEI Anna Sziget DSE
HUN
4. KOLOZSVÁRI Regina RUS RG Sport
HUN
5. KUN Lara RUS RG Sport
HUN
6. BIEN Alexandra Pecsi RGSE
HUN
7. MENICH Réka Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
8. GICHEVA Pavla Sport Club Nuance
BUL
9. BUGYI Amira Anda GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
10. BENESH Yevanhelina Deriugina's school
UKR
SENIOR-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. ENCHEVA Yoana ETAR
BUL
2. SVEC Evelinn RUS RG Sport
HUN
3. GEORGIEVA Ana Sport Club Nuance
BUL
4. VALKOVA Iliyana Sport Club Nuance
BUL
5. SERGIEVA Sofiya Sport Club Nuance
BUL
6. ALMÁSI Kitti Gloriett SE
HUN
7. SZABÓ Eszter Gloriett SE
HUN
8. KOSTOPOULOU Dimitra G.s. niki Larissas
GRE
2013 AND YOUNGER B-LIGHT MP3 upload
1. SZŰCS Luca GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. TÚRÓCZI Emma GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. PORKOLÁB Léna Kata GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4. GÁBOR Laura GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
5. HUSZTI Mirabella Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
6. PAPP Dóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
7. BUNDICS Lora Sziget DSE
HUN
8. MEDVE Nikol RUS RG Sport
HUN
9. MARCSÓ Kyra Barbara RUS RG Sport
HUN
10. KÕSEGI-KOHÁRY Angelina RUS RG Sport
HUN
11. FELKAI Madleine Elizabeth RUS RG Sport
HUN
12. SIPOS Emma Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
13. KOZADAEVA Charlotta Emilia GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
14. KRAKK Léna GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2012 B-LIGHT MP3 upload
1. SZIMINYEC Alexandra GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. HÁJAS Angelika GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. KÖVÉR Dorina GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4. LAJKÓ Liza Anna GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
5. HARMAI Aisa Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
6. BONDAR Varvara School Rhythmic Gymnastics
UKR
7. BOCHKO Darina Deriugina school Dubai
UAE
8. POLTAVETS Polina Deriugina school Dubai
UAE
9. FAN YUERAN Lucy GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
10. BENKOVICS Bíborka Sziget DSE
HUN
11. MADARAS Jázmin Sziget DSE
HUN
12. PULUGOR Aténa Sziget DSE
HUN
13. BORS Larina RUS RG Sport
HUN
14. TROFIMOVA Vasilisa RUS RG Sport
HUN
15. CSIZMAZIA Noémi RUS RG Sport
HUN
16. HETZMANN Hanna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
17. KISS Maja Linett Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
18. LIPTÁK Viktória Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
2011 B-LIGHT MP3 upload
1. NAGY Petra GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. NAGY Zóra GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. HAJDU Anna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. LAKOS Anna Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
5. 964 BLAYA LOZANO Jimena CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
ESP
6. MÓZES Ágnes RUS RG Sport
HUN
7. GYÖRFI Nóra RUS RG Sport
HUN
8. GALLAI Hanna Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
9. KISS Lilian GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2010 B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. VARGA Veronika GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. HAJNAL Lívia GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. 00837 ALIZADE Shafag Baku Gymnastics School
AZE
4. GILMETDINOVA Alsu School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
5. KHAFIZOVA Kamila School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
6. VÍGH Natasa GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
7. TÓTOK Nóra Sziget DSE
HUN
8. FELKAI Sophie RUS RG Sport
HUN
9. MEREZHKO Maria RUS RG Sport
HUN
10. MATULA Natália Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
2009 B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. SZABÓ Zsófi GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. BERECZ Júlia GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. CAO HÚYEN THÚ Anna GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4. KHUSNUTDINOVA Madina School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
5. 942 LABADZE GAMBASHIDE Lizi CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
ESP
6. BUNDICS Luca Sziget DSE
HUN
7. FANCSALI Fanni Sziget DSE
HUN
8. RULL Alexandra RUS RG Sport
HUN
9. MEDVE Jázmin RUS RG Sport
HUN
10. SZABÓ Alíz Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
11. BÍRÓ Flóra Franciska Aranyszalag PRGSE
HUN
12. BÍRÓ Borka Rebeka Aranyszalag PRGSE
HUN
13. RÉVÉSZ Janka Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
14. PARÁDI Anna Limes SE
HUN
15. SEIDOVA Aszmar GRÁCIA FAIR SE
HUN
16. SEIDOVA Sofia GRÁCIA FAIR SE
HUN
17. FAZEKAS-FÜZESI Hédi GRÁCIA FAIR SE
HUN
18. DUDÁS Dóra GRÁCIA FAIR SE
HUN
2008 B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. NAGY Szamira GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. BUSAI Bori GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. VILLÁNYI Nóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. KHAIRULLINA Liliana School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
5. SAFINA Amina School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
6. SCHARF Kornélia Sziget DSE
HUN
7. MARCSÓ Nina RUS RG Sport
HUN
8. PITONYA Liza RUS RG Sport
HUN
9. SZÁSZ Luca RUS RG Sport
HUN
10. LŐRINCZ Viola Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
11. MATULA Liliána Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
12. MEDGYES Petra Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
13. GAMPEL Szonja Limes SE
HUN
14. FARKASHÁZI Nóra Limes SE
HUN
15. CSUPORT Kincső Dunakeszi Future
HUN
16. KMETTY Laura Limes SE
HUN
17. SZŐKE Klaudia Limes SE
HUN
2007 B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. GYENES Eszter GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. JAKAB Laura GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
3. BEREK Ida GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
4. KÖVESSY Rita GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
5. 935 ARNAIZ MARTINEZ Maria CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA
ESP
6. NAGY Hédi Sziget DSE
HUN
7. KRONOME Gréta Sziget DSE
HUN
8. KOLÓDI Ciara Sziget DSE
HUN
9. TAKÁCS Adrienn RUS RG Sport
HUN
10. NOVÁK Fatime BDSE
HUN
11. BOKRÓDI-WILHELM Lia BDSE
HUN
2006 B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. MARSALL Szofi Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
2. SZABÓ Fanni Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
3. ZAKIROVA Amina School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
4. 00580 HASANLI Ayla Baku Gymnastics School
AZE
5. 00369 MIRJAVADOVA Laman Baku Gymnastics School
AZE
6. KÓKAI Dalma Sziget DSE
HUN
7. MATYI Nikolett Sziget DSE
HUN
8. SHKARINA Jessika RUS RG Sport
HUN
9. KONYA Szofia RUS RG Sport
HUN
10. MEGYERI Virág Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
2005 B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. NÉMETH Amarilla Dóra GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
2. RÓNAI Anna Lili Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
3. SEBE Vanda Sziget DSE
HUN
4. BIEBER Janka RUS RG Sport
HUN
5. SZALAI Rebeka Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE
HUN
SENIOR B-LIGHT By choice MP3 upload
1. MENICH Nóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
2. FURTNER Fanni Sziget DSE
HUN
3. BÖLCSVÖLGYI Hanga Óbuda-Kalász RG TC
HUN
4. DOBOS Debóra GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
MIX-SENIOR-2004 and older Short By choice MP3 upload
1. Kazan
(FADEEVA Ruslana, SUNGATULIN Bulat)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
2. Kazan
(TSVETKOV Danil, ZAKIROVA Amina)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
MIX-JUNIOR-2005-2006-2007 By choice MP3 upload
1. Kazan
(FATYCHOV Danis, SAFINA Saida)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
2. GRÁCIA
(SZOLNOKI József, SZOLNOKI Szilvia)
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
MIX-2008-2009 By choice MP3 upload
1. Petrozavodsk RUS
(BELOV Savva, KONKOVA Tatiana)
Petrozavodsk
RUS
2. Kazan
(KHUSNUTDINOVA Madina, PATRANIN Danil)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
3. Kazan
(ARTEMENKO Savelii, GILMETDINOVA Alsu)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
4. Kazan
(GILMETDINOV Daniyar, KHAFIZOVA Kamilla)
School of Olympic champion Yu. Barsukova
RUS
MIX-2010 Short MP3 upload
1. GRÁCIA
(VELINOV-DIMITROV Dominika, VELINOV-DIMITROV Krisztián)
GRACIA FAIR SE
HUN
Coach
1. ADILBEKOVA Lola Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ
2. AGUILAR ROJAS Blajaith Mexican Gymnastics Federation MEX
3. BALGINBAYEVA Meruyert Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ
4. BALTIC Tamara Gymnastics Federation of Serbia SRB
5. BAYYER Valeriia School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
6. BENISLAVOVA ILIEVA Blagovesta KRG Leda CRO
7. BÉRES Emese BDSE HUN
8. BERZÉKI Rebeka Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE HUN
9. BILKOVA Tamara SK Tart MS Brno CZE
10. 00026151 BUZUIAN Viktoriia PIRVELEBI GEO RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat4
11. 948 DELGADO DEL AMO Monica CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
12. DIMITROVA Nina Sport Club Nuance BUL
13. DIMOVA Adela Slovak Gymnastics Federation SVK
14. EVRARD Tanya FRBG BEL
15. FAZEKAS Barbara Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE HUN
16. 00020765 FOTINA Yelena Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ RGI Cat 3
17. 1122 GOMEZ FUENTES Veronica CLUB RÍTMICA INFANTADO GUADALAJARA ESP
18. HORVÁTH Csinszka Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE HUN
19. INGA Mackusz RUS RG Sport HUN
20. KALYUZHNAYA Marina Kemerovo RUS
21. KEKERCHENI Ella KMG eS - ART Bratislava SVK
22. KHAIRALIEVA Asiia Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ
23. KHAIRALIEVA Asiia School of Olympic Reserve #1 KAZ
24. KILIANOVA Lubov Slovak Gymnastics Federation SVK
25. KLIMA Barbara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER
26. KLIMKO Dzina BLR
27. KOUTERS Sanne GTV de Badhoeve NED
28. KOUTERS Sanne NED NED
29. KRASNIKOVA Svetlana Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ
30. LEONG Andrea Rhythm & Groove (Singapore) SGP
31. LEPARSKAYA Irina BLR
32. LEPEKHA Anzhelika Bundesstützpunkt Berlin GER
33. LESHKOVICH Valentina Petrozavodsk RUS
34. 00006677 MAMASHEVA Natalya Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 4
35. MANTZIOU Anthi Markella G.s. niki Larissas GRE
36. MOTOLIKOVA Tatiana Slovak Gymnastics Federation SVK
37. MURAVEVA Nelia SC Uventa RUS
38. NOVOSEL Petra KRG Leda CRO
39. OSTROVSKA Nataliia Kyiv, Junior sport school #5 UKR
40. PASHAYEVA Aliya Baku Gymnastics School AZE
41. PITSILKA Eudoksia G.s. niki Larissas GRE
42. RÁCZ-KOVÁCS Nikolett Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE HUN
43. RANGEL CRUZ Carolina Mexican Gymnastics Federation MEX
44. 00053456 REYSH Aleksandra AZE AZE
45. SAGOVA Martina KMG eS - ART Bratislava SVK
46. SALAUYOVA Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
47. 00035 SAMADOVA Pakiza Ocaq Sports Club AZE
48. SARSATSKIKH Yekaterina FRBG BEL
49. SELECKA Dominika Slovak Gymnastics Federation SVK
50. SHIMIZU Liuyu JPN
51. SHIN Leesoo Korea Institute For Rhythmic Gymnastics KOR
52. ŠINDIČ Kaja KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška SLO
53. STRAJNAR Ajda DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
54. SYSLOVA Eva SK Tart MS Brno CZE
55. TERNOVENKO Viktoriia Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia UKR
56. VASILENOK Galina Petrozavodsk RUS
57. VASS Dóra Gymnastics Association of the Philippines PHI
58. VAULIN Igor SC BAGIRA, Lviv UKR
59. VIDOLOVA Ivanka YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA AUT
60. VINER Anna Maccabi Haifa ISR
61. VOZNIAK Tetiana Deriugina school Dubai UAE
62. ZHILCHENKO Tamara Sambo-70 Moscow RUS
Judge
1. 00004866 ABDULKARIMOVA Zarina Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
2. 00062166 ALEKSZANDROVA BERNAT Ljubov RUS RG Sport HUN RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
3. BALGINBAYEVA Meruert School of Olympic Reserve #1 KAZ
4. BALLA Anett Aranyszalag PRGSE HUN
5. 00000075 BEREK Irina RUS RGI Cat 2 / RGG Cat 3
6. BÉRES Emese BDSE HUN
7. BESSONOVA Viktoria Deriugins School UKR
8. BOGATYREVA Mariia YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA AUT
9. 00026151 BUZUIAN Viktoriia PIRVELEBI GEO RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 4
10. CEBASEK Monija KRG TiM SLO
11. DOLOGA Ekaterina Pécsi RGSE HUN
12. ÉRFALVY Nóra Óbuda-Kalász RG TC HUN
13. FATA Anita GRÁCIA FAIR SE HUN
14. 00020765 FOTINA Yelena Kazakhstan Nursultan KAZ RGI Cat 3
15. 00012584 FUJITSUNA Etsuko JPN RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 4
16. GALKOVSKAYA Natalia Petrozavodsk RUS
17. 00062093 GANCHEVA Savina ETAR BUL RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
18. 00062022 GATEVA Mariya Levski-Triaditza BUL RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
19. 00060024 GONZALEZ CALVILLO Estefy Mexican Gymnastics Federation MEX RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
20. GORIACHEVA Tetiana School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
21. 00001651 GRIBKOVA Tatiana RUS RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
22. 00062168 GYULAI Eva Viktoria HUN RGI Cat 3 / Cat 3
23. 00032430 HARUTYUNYAN Lilit ARM RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 4
24. JAKAB Dia Utánpótlás Akadémia Kistext SE HUN
25. 00005234
310524
KEMP Sharyn Independent AUS RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 3
26. KHAIRALIEVA Asiia School of Olympic Reserve #1 KAZ
27. 00001280 KLEINVELDT Katja Bundesstützpunkt Berlin GER RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
28. 00021434 KOSHEL Viktoriya Maccabi Haifa ISR RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 4
29. 00020870 LEE Ji Ae Korea Gymnastics Association KOR RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 4
30. 00004913 LIM Jia Hui Rhythm & Groove (Singapore) SGP RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
31. 00000206 LOBACH Marina BLR RGI Cat 2 / RGG Cat 2
32. 00000027 LUKYANENKO Larysa BLR RGI Cat 2 / RGG Cat 1
33. 00000307 LUZANAVA Sviatlana DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
34. 00005029 MACEKOVIĆ Barbara KRSG RONDO OSIJEK CRO RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
35. 00006677 MAMASHEVA Natalya Kazakhstan Pavlodar KAZ RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 4
36. MAROS Réka Limes SE HUN
37. 00004386 MILANESIO Ariel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER RGI Cat 1 / RGG Cat 1
38. 00023064 MIRZAYEVA Nigar AZE AZE RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 4
39. 00001932 MLEJNKOVA Blanka SK Tart MS Brno CZE RGI Cat 1 / RGG Cat 1
40. MOVCHAN Kateryna Uzhhorod, Perlyna Zakarpattia UKR
41. NAGY Zoltánné Sziget DSE HUN
42. NIKOLOVA Dzhuliya Levski -Triadditza Sports Club BUL
43. NOVOSEL Petra KRG Leda CRO
44. PETLIUK Olena Kyiv, Junior sport school #5 UKR
45. PUSKÁS Andrea Sziget DSE HUN
46. 00000332 RELJIN TATIC Milena Gymnastics Federation of Serbia SRB RGI Cat 1 / RGG Cat 1
47. 00061896 RODE Mojca KRG TiM SLO RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 4
48. 00001013 RODINA Irina FRBG BEL RGI Cat 1 / RGG Cat 3
49. 00000333 RUS Viktorija KRG Šiška/Club for Rhythmic Gymnastics Šiška SLO RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 2
50. 00001266 SARKOZY Katalin Óbuda-Kalász RG TC HUN RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
51. 00069595 SHIN Leesoo Korea Gymnastics Association KOR RGI Cat 4
52. 00000380 SOROKOVSKA Kateryna SC BAGIRA, Lviv UKR RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 4
53. VAJTAI Sára DEVELOPER HUN
54. 00062358 VAN DEN BERG Martine NED NED RGI Cat 1 / RGG Cat 1
55. 00053824 WHYNN Reroma Gymnastics Association of the Philippines PHI RGI Cat 4 / RGG Cat 4
56. WINER Anna NO CLUB ISR
57. 00000068 YAKUBOUSKAYA Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO RGI Cat 2 / RGG Cat 2
58. 00012442 YERESKO Nina Deriugina school Dubai UAE RGI Cat 3 / RGG Cat 3
59. 00001346 YESSIKOVA Yekaterina Kazakhstan Gymnastics Federation KAZ RGI Cat 2 / RGG Cat 3
Head of delegation
1. DIMOVA Adela Slovak Gymnastics Federation SVK
2. LABADAN Arnold Gymnastics Association of the Philippines PHI
3. MOJET Etteke GTV de Badhoeve NED
4. MOJET Etteke NED NED
5. NATSVLISHVILI Gia PIRVELEBI GEO
6. VARDJAN Olga YOUNG TALENTS VIENNA AUT
Other
1. ARTEMENKO Inna School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
2. GALYNSKA Karina School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
3. GARMASH Olena School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
4. GIGOLASHVILI Tamari PIRVELEBI GEO
5. IVASHCHENKO Liliia School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
6. KATAYAMA Daisuke Okayama Broadcaiting Co.,Ltd JPN
7. KAWAKAMI Yusuke Okayama Broadcaiting Co.,Ltd JPN
8. NAKATANI Keisuke Okayama Broadcaiting Co.,Ltd JPN
9. PANCHENKO Viktoriia School Rhythmic Gymnastics UKR
10. SATO Junpei Okayama Broadcaiting Co.,Ltd JPN
11. TEJEDA AMARO Adirem Mexican Gymnastics Federation MEX
12. TELEGIN Pavel SC Uventa RUS
13. TIJAM Janine Gymnastics Association of the Philippines PHI
NINCS REGISZTRÁLT ÖNKÉNTES
NINCS REGISZTRÁLT MÉDIA JELENTKEZŐ