Event detail
 
Rythmic gymnastic
Tavaszi Kupa Online 2021
05/03/2021
05/03/2021
Online competition Youtube / Gymnastic Moments
RUS RG Sport Kft
05/03/2021
05/03/2021

Bernat Liubov Tel. +36 30 687 26 94 ; e-mail: alekluba@mail.ru

 

Documents
# Category Type of competition Date of birth App 1 App 2
1. 2012-B Individual
2. 2011-B Individual By choice
3. 2010-B Individual By choice
4. 2009-B Individual By choice
5. 2008-B Individual By choice
6. 2007-B Individual By choice
7. 2006-B Individual By choice
8. 2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-B Individual By choice
9. 2012-A Individual By choice
10. 2011-A Individual By choice
11. 2010-A Individual By choice By choice
12. 2009-A Individual By choice By choice
13. 2008-A Individual By choice By choice
14. 2007-A Individual By choice By choice
15. 2006-A Individual By choice By choice
16. 2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-A Individual By choice By choice
17. GROUPS 2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-A Group By choice By choice
18. GROUPS 2008-2006 JUNIOR-A Group By choice By choice
19. GROUPS 2011-2009 PRE-JUNIOR-A Group By choice
20. GROUPS 2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-B Group By choice By choice
21. GROUPS 2008-2006 JUNIOR-B Group By choice By choice
22. GROUPS 2011-2009 PRE-JUNIOR-B Group By choice
23. 2014-A Individual
 
2012-B MP3 upload
1. CAMILLA Zappa Asd V.E.R.A.
ITA
2. PRŠEŠ Lena KREG Galatea
CRO
3. KATHARINA Ragel École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
2011-B By choice MP3 upload
1. COLAPIETRO Chiara Aurore Oetrange
LUX
2. VERTUŠ Špela Aurore Oetrange
LUX
3. ALLEG Amira Aurore Oetrange
LUX
4. KARABEGOVIĆ Aida KREG Galatea
CRO
5. MOZES Ágnes RUS RG Sport
HUN
6. GYÖRFFY Nóra RUS RG Sport
HUN
2010-B By choice MP3 upload
1. MARTINS Sara Aurore Oetrange
LUX
2009-B By choice MP3 upload
1. ADELE Manni Asd V.E.R.A.
ITA
2. GIULIA Erba Asd V.E.R.A.
ITA
3. SMITH Angelina Aurore Oetrange
LUX
4. OMS Dana Aurore Oetrange
LUX
5. MAGYAR Adel Aurore Oetrange
LUX
6. WATTS Megan Aurore Oetrange
LUX
7. OVCHYNNYKOVA Veronika Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
2008-B By choice MP3 upload
1. CHAKIB Lina Aurore Oetrange
LUX
2. VAJDA Virág RUS RG Sport
HUN
3. ROMIH Lucia École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
4. LAVERGE Laelia École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
5. MIROSHNICHENKO Sofa Bney-Aish
ISR
2007-B By choice MP3 upload
1. TAKÁCS Adrienn RUS RG Sport
HUN
2. MISIUTIN Anastasia Aurore Oetrange
LUX
2006-B By choice MP3 upload
1. MATTEA Irene Aurore Oetrange
LUX
2. ČEHIĆ Sofija KREG Galatea
CRO
2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-B By choice MP3 upload
1. MARTINA Maiorana Asd V.E.R.A.
ITA
2. KRALJEVIĆ Ivana KREG Galatea
CRO
3. PEREIRA Avery École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
2012-A By choice MP3 upload
1. CHADDONG Lusiana United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2. FENG Flora United Gymnastics Club
NZL
3. LI Claire United Gymnastics Club
NZL
4. ZLATOPOLSKY Maya Bney-Aish
ISR
2011-A By choice MP3 upload
1. LAN Vera United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2. ZHANG Kalisa United Gymnastics Club
NZL
3. CAI Jocelyn United Gymnastics Club
NZL
4. COLLINS Olivia United Gymnastics Club
NZL
5. RAKOVAC Viktorija KREG Galatea
CRO
6. ROZENBERG Alice Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
2010-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. EASTMURE Lilly United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2. MEYN Nika United Gymnastics Club
NZL
3. GRAHAM Ella United Gymnastics Club
NZL
4. ALEKSASHINA Anna École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
5. MALKA Melani Bney-Aish
ISR
6. POLIAK Sofia Bney-Aish
ISR
7. MARGOLIN Daria Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
8. OVCHARENKO Yasmin Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
2009-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. FÖLDESI Panni RUS RG Sport
HUN
2. KŐSZEGI-KOHÁRY Georgina RUS RG Sport
HUN
3. LIM Lilyann United Gymnastics Club
NZL
4. SOLOVYEVA Dasha United Gymnastics Club
NZL
5. GEARRY Ava United Gymnastics Club
NZL
6. BENČIĆ Iana KREG Galatea
CRO
7. TURKOVA Marta Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
8. LOMAKINA Arina Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
9. STANISHEVSKA Oryna Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
10. CHERNIAVSKA Zariyna Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
11. DIDERICH Lola École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
12. GAFNI Shira Hana Maccabi winner rg
ISR
13. FRIEDMAN Romi Maccabi winner rg
ISR
14. ORGAD Mika Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
2008-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. SASHA Mukhina Asd V.E.R.A.
ITA
2. VLASENKO Anhelina Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
3. DUBOVSKA Marharyta Dnepr SDUSSHOR
UKR
4. DEGOT Gabrielle École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
5. MEYSSEMBOURG Lilly École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
6. MARAANA Ella Maccabi winner rg
ISR
7. POLISHCHUK Regina Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
2007-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. CHAN Eleasha United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2. CHIN Mikayla United Gymnastics Club
NZL
3. KOVAČIĆ Pia KREG Galatea
CRO
4. BARKLANSKY Emily Maccabi winner rg
ISR
5. ALMAN Neta Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
6. ABRAMOV Vanessa Maccabi winner rg
ISR
7. KAVUSHANSKY Adel Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
8. HORVITZ Shani Maccabi winner rg
ISR
2006-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. BERNAT Szofia RUS RG Sport
HUN
2. SARA Simonetta Asd V.E.R.A.
ITA
3. KIM Yunjo United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-A By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. CHIN Paris United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2. TSITSEKLI Veronika RUS RG Sport
CYP
3. SHPIGELMAN Yasmin Maccabi winner rg
ISR
4. GRISHCHENKO Liel Maccabi winner rg
ISR
5. GOLDIN Eden Maccabi Haifa Carmel
ISR
GROUPS 2011-2009 PRE-JUNIOR-A By choice MP3 upload
1. Girls in Black
(GEARRY Ava, GRAHAM Ella, MEYN Nika)
United Gymnastics Club
NZL
2. Dancing with the gymnasts
(CAI Jocelyn, COLLINS Olivia, LAN Vera, ZHANG Kalisa)
United Gymnastics Club
NZL
GROUPS 2005 AND OLDER/SENIOR-B By choice By choice MP3 upload
1. SLOVENIA - ESTELLE - SD SPICKA senior 1
(JEREB Alja, KOLAR Alina, LENART PUCIHAR Tina, MOLNAR Lina, STOJČIČ Lana, ŽUNIČ Sara)
SD SPICKA
SLO
2. SLOVENIA - ESTELLE - SD SPICKA - senior 2
(AŠKERC Klara, BYTYQI Jonila, JANKOVIČ Lina, MRČELA Blanka, REPAR Lara, ĐOGIČ Danaja)
SD SPICKA
SLO
2014-A MP3 upload
1. RODENBOURG Giulia École de grs Luxemkourg
LUX
Judge
1. ALEKSZANDROVA Ljubov RUS RG Sport HUN
2. Israel MALKA Natali Bney-Aish ISR
3. OLGA Zagoderchuk Asd V.E.R.A. ITA
NINCS REGISZTRÁLT ÖNKÉNTES
NINCS REGISZTRÁLT MÉDIA JELENTKEZŐ